Bus - 369G

369G

Chikkakammanahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station

B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp)

369G bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 369G bus (Direction: Chikkakammanahalli) has 27 stops departing from K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) and ending in Chikkakammanahalli.

369G bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 10:25 AM and ends at 12:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 369G bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Chikkakammanahalli

K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) Platform 6, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Maharani College (ಮಹಾರಾಣಿ ಕಾಲೇಜು) Sheshadri Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
K.R Circle (ಕೆ.ಆರ್ ವೃತ್ತ) Nrupathunga Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Corporation (ಕಾರ್ಪೊರೇಷನ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Subbaiah Circle 7th Main Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Double Road Upcoming Arrivals
Shanthinagara T.T.M.C (ಶಾಂತಿನಗರ ಟಿ.ಟಿ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Wilson Garden Police Station Upcoming Arrivals
Wilson Garden 12th Cross 466/1 10th Main, 13th Cross Upcoming Arrivals
Lakkasandra NIMHANS Campus Lakksandra Bus Stop, Hosur Road Upcoming Arrivals
Nimhans Hospital Upcoming Arrivals
Dairy Circle (ಡೈರಿ ವೃತ್ತ) Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Ashrama Bismilla Nagara Bannerghatta Road Upcoming Arrivals
Jal Bhavan Upcoming Arrivals
Gurappanapalya (ಗುರಪ್ಪನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Mico Layout Checkpost (ಮೈಕೋ ಲೇಔಟ್ ಚೆಕ್‌ಪೋಸ್ಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
J.P Nagara 3rd Phase (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ 3ನೇ ಹಂತ) Upcoming Arrivals
Bilekalli (ಬಿಳೇಕಹಳ್ಳಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
I.I.M Appolo Hospital (ಐ.ಐ.ಎಂ ಅಪೋಲೋ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Arakere Gate (ಅರಕೆರೆ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Hulimavu Gate (ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Meenakshi Temple (ಮೀನಾಕ್ಷಿ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) Upcoming Arrivals
Nobo Nagara Upcoming Arrivals
Aecs Dental College Upcoming Arrivals
Doddakammnahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Chikkakammanahalli Upcoming Arrivals

369G FAQ

What time does the 369G bus start operating?

369G bus starts operating at 10:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 369G bus stop working?

369G bus stops operating at 12:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 369G bus arrive?

When does the Chikkakammanahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Chikkakammanahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 369G bus Stops

K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) • Maharani College (ಮಹಾರಾಣಿ ಕಾಲೇಜು) • K.R Circle (ಕೆ.ಆರ್ ವೃತ್ತ) • Corporation (ಕಾರ್ಪೊರೇಷನ್) • Subbaiah Circle • Double Road • Shanthinagara T.T.M.C (ಶಾಂತಿನಗರ ಟಿ.ಟಿ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ) • Wilson Garden Police Station • Wilson Garden 12th Cross • Lakkasandra • Nimhans Hospital • Dairy Circle (ಡೈರಿ ವೃತ್ತ) • Ashrama Bismilla Nagara Bannerghatta Road • Jal Bhavan • Gurappanapalya (ಗುರಪ್ಪನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Mico Layout Checkpost (ಮೈಕೋ ಲೇಔಟ್ ಚೆಕ್‌ಪೋಸ್ಟ್) • J.P Nagara 3rd Phase (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ 3ನೇ ಹಂತ) • Bilekalli (ಬಿಳೇಕಹಳ್ಳಿ) • I.I.M Appolo Hospital (ಐ.ಐ.ಎಂ ಅಪೋಲೋ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • Arakere Gate (ಅರಕೆರೆ ಗೇಟ್) • B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) • Hulimavu Gate (ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗೇಟ್) • Meenakshi Temple (ಮೀನಾಕ್ಷಿ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) • Nobo Nagara • Aecs Dental College • Doddakammnahalli • Chikkakammanahalli

List of 369G bus Streets

Platform 6 • Sheshadri Road • Nrupathunga Road • 7th Main Road • 466/1 10th Main • NIMHANS Campus Lakksandra Bus Stop • Bannerghatta Road

369G bus Schedule

369G bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM

Sunday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Tuesday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Wednesday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Thursday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Friday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Saturday 10:25 AM - 12:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 369G bus route is K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) and the last stop is Chikkakammanahalli. 369G (Direction: Chikkakammanahalli) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 369G has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 369G bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 369G bus to take on your trip.

369G near me

Alternative Directions

369G FAQ

What time does the 369G bus start operating?

369G bus starts operating at 10:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 369G bus stop working?

369G bus stops operating at 12:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 369G bus arrive?

When does the Chikkakammanahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Chikkakammanahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More