Bus - 37

37

ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная

Минсктранс

37 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 37 bus (Direction: Дс Карбышева) has 29 stops departing from Восточная Дс and ending in Карбышева Дс.

37 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:14 AM and ends at 11:57 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 37 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Карбышева

Восточная Дс 15А Смоленская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Андреевская Ул. 1 Ул. Захарова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Соломенная Ул. улица Захарова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Захарова 15 Ул. Первомайская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Платонова Upcoming Arrivals
Гикало 22 Ул. Платонова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
П. Бровки 49 Ул. Платонова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Академическая 27 Академическая улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Академия Наук Ст.М. 1 Академическая улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дом Печати 72 проспект Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Калинина Пл. Upcoming Arrivals
Парк Челюскинцев Ст.М. Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Московская 4 Ул. Волгоградская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кедышко 12 Ул. Волгоградская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Короленко Волгоградская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кнорина 64 Ул. Волгоградская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Я. Коласа Логойский тракт, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Лукьяновича Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Маг. 'Электроника' Upcoming Arrivals
Калиновского Ул. 24 Тр-т Логойский, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Хлебозавод №5 23 Ул. Калиновского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дворец Борьбы 55Г Ул. Калиновского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Восток-2 57 Ул. Центральная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Калиновского Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Гостиница Агат Upcoming Arrivals
Спортшкола 13 Ул. Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Почта улица Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-5 Upcoming Arrivals
Карбышева Дс 2 Ул. Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 12:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 11:46 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 37 bus Stops

Восточная Дс • Андреевская Ул. • Соломенная Ул. • Захарова • Ул. Платонова • Гикало • П. Бровки • Академическая • Академия Наук Ст.М. • Дом Печати • Калинина Пл. • Парк Челюскинцев Ст.М. • Ст.М. Московская • Кедышко • Короленко • Кнорина • Ул. Я. Коласа • Лукьяновича Ул. • Маг. 'Электроника' • Калиновского Ул. • Хлебозавод №5 • Дворец Борьбы • Восток-2 • Калиновского Дс • Гостиница Агат • Спортшкола • Почта • Зеленый Луг-5 • Карбышева Дс

List of 37 bus Streets

15А Смоленская улица • 1 Ул. Захарова • улица Захарова • 15 Ул. Первомайская • 22 Ул. Платонова • 49 Ул. Платонова • 27 Академическая улица • 1 Академическая улица • 72 проспект Независимости • 4 Ул. Волгоградская • 12 Ул. Волгоградская • Волгоградская улица • 64 Ул. Волгоградская • Логойский тракт • 24 Тр-т Логойский • 23 Ул. Калиновского • 55Г Ул. Калиновского • 57 Ул. Центральная • 13 Ул. Карбышева • улица Карбышева • 2 Ул. Карбышева

37 bus Schedule

37 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM

Sunday 12:14 AM - 11:46 PM
Monday 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM
Tuesday 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM
Wednesday 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM
Thursday 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM
Friday 12:14 AM - 11:57 PM
Saturday 12:14 AM - 11:46 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 37 bus route is Восточная Дс and the last stop is Карбышева Дс. 37 (Direction: Дс Карбышева) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 37 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 37 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37 bus to take on your trip.

37 near me

Alternative Directions

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 12:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 11:46 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More