Bus - 37

37

Метро «Красногвардейская» - Метро «Теплый Стан»

ГУП «Мосгортранс»

37 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 37 bus (Direction: Метро "Красногвардейская"‎→Метро "Теплый Стан") has 28 stops departing from Метро "Красногвардейская" and ending in Метро "Теплый Стан".

37 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:59 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 37 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Метро "Красногвардейская"‎→Метро "Теплый Стан"

Метро "Красногвардейская" дом 24, корпус 1г Ореховый Бульвар Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Красногвардейская" дом 24 Ореховый Бульвар, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Ореховый Пр. - Торговый Комплекс "Облака" Upcoming Arrivals
Ореховый Бульв., 21 21 к1 Ореховый бульвар, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Домодедовская" 13 Ореховый бульвар, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Домодедовская" Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Белград (Каширское Шоссе) дом 122, строение 1 Каширское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Обувная Фабрика дом 132, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
16-Й Автобусный Парк Каширское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Каширское Ш. Upcoming Arrivals
Прудищи Upcoming Arrivals
5-Й Мкр. Загорья Upcoming Arrivals
Бирюлево-Западное Upcoming Arrivals
Пос. Дубровский Upcoming Arrivals
Южная Тэц дом 8 31-й Километр, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Платф. Битца МКАД, 32-й километр Upcoming Arrivals
Гостиница-Кемпинг "Солнечный" дом 14 32-й Километр, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Симферопольское Ш. Upcoming Arrivals
Качалово Upcoming Arrivals
Северное Бутово Upcoming Arrivals
Зона Отдыха Битца Upcoming Arrivals
Ясенево Upcoming Arrivals
Кафе "Артико" Upcoming Arrivals
М. Голубино Upcoming Arrivals
Профсоюзная Ул., 156 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Теплый Стан" 129А Профсоюзная улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Теплый Стан" дом 4, строение 9 Новоясеневский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the Метро «Красногвардейская» - Метро «Теплый Стан» Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Метро «Красногвардейская» - Метро «Теплый Стан» Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 37 bus Stops

Метро "Красногвардейская" • Метро "Красногвардейская" • Ореховый Пр. - Торговый Комплекс "Облака" • Ореховый Бульв., 21 • Метро "Домодедовская" • Метро "Домодедовская" • Магазин Белград (Каширское Шоссе) • Обувная Фабрика • 16-Й Автобусный Парк • Каширское Ш. • Прудищи • 5-Й Мкр. Загорья • Бирюлево-Западное • Пос. Дубровский • Южная Тэц • Платф. Битца • Гостиница-Кемпинг "Солнечный" • Симферопольское Ш. • Качалово • Северное Бутово • Зона Отдыха Битца • Ясенево • Кафе "Артико" • М. Голубино • Мкад • Профсоюзная Ул., 156 • Метро "Теплый Стан" • Метро "Теплый Стан"

List of 37 bus Streets

дом 24 • дом 24 Ореховый Бульвар • 21 к1 Ореховый бульвар • 13 Ореховый бульвар • дом 122 • дом 132 • Каширское шоссе • дом 8 31-й Километр • МКАД • дом 14 32-й Километр • 129А Профсоюзная улица • дом 4

37 bus Schedule

37 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:59 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 37 bus route is Метро "Красногвардейская" and the last stop is Метро "Теплый Стан". 37 (Direction: Метро "Красногвардейская"‎→Метро "Теплый Стан") is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 37 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП «Мосгортранс» suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 37 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37 bus to take on your trip.

37 near me

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the Метро «Красногвардейская» - Метро «Теплый Стан» Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Метро «Красногвардейская» - Метро «Теплый Стан» Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More