3712 Line
Terminal Sarzedo/Anchieta via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3712 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3712 bus (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) has 82 stops departing from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and ending at Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 3712 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche (82 stops)
Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras
Mg-040, Km 30,8 Norte | Em Frente Ao Terminal Sarzedo
Av. São Lucas, 200
Av. São Lucas, 320
Av. São Lucas, 641
Av. São Lucas, 445
Av. São Lucas, 341
Av. São Lucas, 183
Av. Raimundo Moreira, 465
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 255
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 115
Rua Pau Brasil, 150
Avenida B, 1
Avenida B, 283
Avenida B, 649
Avenida B, 834
Avenida B, 1770
Avenida B, 1656
Avenida Flamboyant, 669
Avenida Flamboyant, 741
Rua Angelim, 285
Rua Cláudio Manoel Da Costa, 235
Avenida Rouxinol, 160a
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 50
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 160
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 266
Rua Onofre Gonçalves Viana, 311
Rua B, 240
Rua José Firmiano, 503
Rua P, 24
171 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Rua José Firmiano, 35
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 48
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 132
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 414
Rua 17, 48
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 305
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 215
Rua Elgita Vieira Da Silva, 410
Rua Oito, 186
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 79
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 38
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 79
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 99
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 199
Avenida Rouxinol, 124
Avenida Rouxinol, 101
Avenida Rouxinol, 53
Rua José Firmiano, 30
138 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Rua Z, 52
Rua José Firmiano, 448
Rua Onofre Gonçalves Viana, 87
Rua C, 90
Rua C, 234
Rua Onofre Gonçalves Viana, 220
Rua Onofre Gonçalves Viana, 310
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 266
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 195
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 35
Avenida Rouxinol, 134
Rua Cláudio Manoel Da Costa, 232
Rua Angelim, 280
Avenida Flamboyant, 740
Avenida Flamboyant, 612
Avenida B, 512
Avenida B, 1769
Avenida B, 236
Avenida B, 650
Avenida B, 284
Avenida B, 06
Rua Pau Brasil, 155
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 100
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 258
Av. Raimundo Moreira, 476
Av. São Lucas, 66
Av. São Lucas, 350
Av. São Lucas, 440
Av. São Lucas, 642
Av. São Lucas, 325
Av. São Lucas, 103
Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
3712 FAQ
What time does the 3712 bus start operating?
Services on the 3712 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3712 bus stop working?
Services on the 3712 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3712 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Sarzedo/Anchieta via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Sarzedo/Anchieta via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3712 (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) bus fare?
The Terminal Sarzedo/Anchieta via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) bus fare is about R$5.25.
Is there a 3712 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3712 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3712 bus Route Map - Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche
3712 Bus Schedule
3712 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 90 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 90 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 90 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 90 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 90 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3712 (from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3712 (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3712 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3712 (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) ride fare is about R$5.25. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3712 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3712 bus route is Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and the last stop is Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 3712 (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3712 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3712 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3712 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3712 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3712 (Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Anchieta Via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3712 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3712, in Belo Horizonte Region
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 4620 - Novo Alvorada/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5119 - Pedro Leopoldo/Aeroporto Confins via Lapa Vermelha/ Schedule
- 6250 - Campos Silveira/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 3856 - Nova Lima/Raposos - Atendimento Água Limpa/ Schedule
- 6450 - Floresta Encantada via São Pedro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5121 - Pedro Leopoldo / Aeroporto de Confins / Via Rodovia MG-424/ Schedule
- 6320 - Fazenda Castro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3943 - Suzana/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7950 - Santa Cruz/Industrial Novo/ Schedule
- 6453 - Floresta Encantada/Belo Horizonte - Semidireta/ Schedule
- 3190 - PTB/Belo Horizonte via FIAT/ Schedule
- 1111 - Washington Pires/Bairro Amazonas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3840 - Honório Bicalho/Belo Horizonte - Atendimento Santa Rita/ Schedule
- 5411 - Girassol/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 3900 - Condomínio Retiro das Pedras via Jardim Canadá II/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4280 - Londrina/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 3937 - Campinho via Córrego Ferreira/Retiro do Chalé/ Schedule
- 6574 - Paraguay/Belo Horizonte via Jardim das Oliveiras/ Schedule
- 2560 - Contagem via Av. Helena de Vasconcelos/Alvorada/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5646 - Vida Nova/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule