372 Line
Dřínov,Náves
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 372 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 372 bus (Dřínov,Náves) has 17 stops departing from Kobylisy and ending at Dřínov, Náves.
Choose any of the 372 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dřínov,Náves (17 stops)
Kobylisy
Vozovna Kobylisy
Počeradská
Prunéřovská
Zdiby, U Celnice
Zdiby, U Parku
Zdiby, Výzkumný Ústav
Klecany, Zdibsko
Klíčany
Odolena Voda, Závod
Odolena Voda, Komenského
Odolena Voda, Dolínek, Vodolská
Odolena Voda, Dolní Náměstí
Úžice
Úžice, Červená Lhota
Dřínov, Stavadla
Dřínov, Náves
372 FAQ
What time does the 372 bus start operating?
Services on the 372 bus start at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 372 bus stop working?
Services on the 372 bus stop at 23:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 372 bus arrive?
When does the Dřínov,Náves Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dřínov,Náves Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 372 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 372 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 372 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 372 bus stop.
372 bus Schedule
372 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 23:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:44 - 23:54 | 240 |
Mon | 06:35 - 23:54 | 55 |
Tue | 06:35 - 23:54 | 55 |
Wed | 06:35 - 23:54 | 55 |
Thu | 06:35 - 23:54 | 55 |
Fri | 06:35 - 23:54 | 55 |
Sat | 07:44 - 23:54 | 240 |
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 372 (from Kobylisy), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 372 (Dřínov,Náves) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. info now.
372 line bus fare
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 372 (Dřínov,Náves) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.’s official website.
372 (CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.)
The first stop of the 372 bus route is Kobylisy and the last stop is Dřínov, Náves. 372 (Dřínov,Náves) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 372 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 372 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 372 bus to take on your trip.
Line 372 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 372 (Dřínov,Náves) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 372 bus tracker or a live CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. and any bus, including line 372, in Prague
372 - Alternative Directions
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. Lines in Prague
- 371 - Praha,Kobylisy - Klecany,Klecánky/Husinec,Řež,Závod/ Schedule
- 470 - Mělník - Chlumín - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 667 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Horky nad Jizerou/ Schedule
- 953 - Praha,Lehovec - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav,Aut.st./ Schedule
- 669 - Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž/ Schedule
- 768 - Benátky nad Jizerou - Dolní Slivno - Byšice/ Schedule
- 375 - Praha,Českomoravská - Brandýs n.L.-St.Bol.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 914 - Třebenická - Březiněves/ Schedule
- 367 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav,Autobusové stanoviště/ Schedule
- 186 - Černý Most - Nádraží Satalice - Vinoř/ Schedule
- 657 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Odolena Voda/ Schedule
- 369 - Praha,Ládví - Štětí,závod/ Schedule
- 671 - Jenštejn - Přezletice/ Schedule
- 471 - Mělník - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem/ Schedule
- 476 - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem - Všetaty/ Schedule
- 302 - Praha,Letňany - Veleň/ Schedule
- 171 - Depo Hostivař - Ve Žlíbku/ Schedule
- 655 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Čelákovice - Úvaly/ Schedule
- 958 - Praha,Kobylisy - Odolena Voda,Dolní náměstí/ Schedule
- 103 - Ládví - Ďáblice - Březiněves/ Schedule