Bus - 372M

372M

Thammanayakanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market

B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp)

372M bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 372M bus (Direction: Thammanayakanahalli) has 54 stops departing from Krishnarajendra Market and ending in Thammanayakanahalli.

372M bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 2:55 PM and ends at 7:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 372M bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Thammanayakanahalli

Krishnarajendra Market Upcoming Arrivals
Makkalakoota (ಮಕ್ಕಳಕೂಟ) Upcoming Arrivals
Lalbagh Main Gate (ಲಾಲ್‌ಬಾಗ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) Lalbagh Fort Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Lalbagh (ಲಾಲ್‌ಬಾಗ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Wilson Garden 7th Cross Upcoming Arrivals
Lakkasandra NIMHANS Campus Lakksandra Bus Stop, Hosur Road Upcoming Arrivals
Nimhans Hospital Upcoming Arrivals
Dairy Circle (ಡೈರಿ ವೃತ್ತ) Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Jal Bhavan Upcoming Arrivals
Gurappanapalya (ಗುರಪ್ಪನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Mico Layout Checkpost (ಮೈಕೋ ಲೇಔಟ್ ಚೆಕ್‌ಪೋಸ್ಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
J.P Nagara 3rd Phase (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ 3ನೇ ಹಂತ) Upcoming Arrivals
Bilekalli (ಬಿಳೇಕಹಳ್ಳಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
I.I.M Appolo Hospital (ಐ.ಐ.ಎಂ ಅಪೋಲೋ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Arakere Gate (ಅರಕೆರೆ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Hulimavu Gate (ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Meenakshi Temple (ಮೀನಾಕ್ಷಿ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) Upcoming Arrivals
Loyala School (ಲಯೋಲಾ ಶಾಲೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Kalena Agrahara (ಕಾಳೇನ ಅಗ್ರಹಾರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Gottigere High School (ಗೊಟ್ಟಿಗೆರೆ ಪ್ರೌಢ ಶಾಲೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Gottigere (ಗೊಟ್ಟಿಗೆರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
T John College Cross (ಟಿ ಜ್ಹಾನ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು ರಸ್ತೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Basavanapura Gate (ಬಸವನಪುರ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Koli Farm Gate (ಕೋಳಿ ಫಾರ್ಮ್‌ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Tulip Resort Cross (ಟ್ಯೂಲಿಪ್ ರೆಸಾರ್ಟ್‌ ಕ್ರಾಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Kalkere (ಕಲ್ಕೆರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
A.M.C College (ಎ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ ಕಾಲೇಜು) Upcoming Arrivals
Jalli Machine Bannerghatta Road (ಜಲ್ಲಿ ಮಷೀನ್ ಬನ್ನೇರುಘಟ್ಟ ರಸ್ತೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Vijaya Bank (ವಿಜಯ ಬ್ಯಾಂಕ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Bannerghatta Circle Bannerghatta Road, India Upcoming Arrivals
Sarala Birla Academy (ಸರಳ ಬಿರ್ಲಾ ಅಕಾಡೆಮಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Jangal Palya (ಜಂಗಲ್ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Ragihalli Gate (ರಾಗಿಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Mantapa Cross (ಮಂಟಪ ಕ್ರಾಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Begihalli (ಬೆಗಿಹಳ್ಳಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Koppa Gate (ಕೊಪ್ಪ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Harapanahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Jigani Tent Upcoming Arrivals
Jigani Apc Cricle Upcoming Arrivals
Madapatna Anekal Road, India Upcoming Arrivals
Haragadde Upcoming Arrivals
Suragajakkanahalli Anekal Road Upcoming Arrivals
Indlawadi Cross Upcoming Arrivals
Aladamara Chikkanahalli Cross Upcoming Arrivals
Indlawadi Upcoming Arrivals
Chikka Indlawadi Upcoming Arrivals
Nagayyanadoddi Upcoming Arrivals
Chikka Hosahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Thammanayakanahalli Upcoming Arrivals

372M FAQ

What time does the 372M bus start operating?

372M bus starts operating at 2:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 372M bus stop working?

372M bus stops operating at 7:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 372M bus arrive?

When does the Thammanayakanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Thammanayakanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 372M bus Stops

Krishnarajendra Market • Makkalakoota (ಮಕ್ಕಳಕೂಟ) • Lalbagh Main Gate (ಲಾಲ್‌ಬಾಗ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) • Lalbagh (ಲಾಲ್‌ಬಾಗ್) • Wilson Garden 7th Cross • Lakkasandra • Nimhans Hospital • Dairy Circle (ಡೈರಿ ವೃತ್ತ) • Ashrama • Jal Bhavan • Gurappanapalya (ಗುರಪ್ಪನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Mico Layout Checkpost (ಮೈಕೋ ಲೇಔಟ್ ಚೆಕ್‌ಪೋಸ್ಟ್) • J.P Nagara 3rd Phase (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ 3ನೇ ಹಂತ) • Bilekalli (ಬಿಳೇಕಹಳ್ಳಿ) • I.I.M Appolo Hospital (ಐ.ಐ.ಎಂ ಅಪೋಲೋ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • Arakere Gate (ಅರಕೆರೆ ಗೇಟ್) • B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) • Hulimavu Gate (ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗೇಟ್) • Meenakshi Temple (ಮೀನಾಕ್ಷಿ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) • Loyala School (ಲಯೋಲಾ ಶಾಲೆ) • Kalena Agrahara (ಕಾಳೇನ ಅಗ್ರಹಾರ) • Gottigere High School (ಗೊಟ್ಟಿಗೆರೆ ಪ್ರೌಢ ಶಾಲೆ) • Gottigere (ಗೊಟ್ಟಿಗೆರೆ) • T John College Cross (ಟಿ ಜ್ಹಾನ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು ರಸ್ತೆ) • Basavanapura Gate (ಬಸವನಪುರ ಗೇಟ್) • Koli Farm Gate (ಕೋಳಿ ಫಾರ್ಮ್‌ ಗೇಟ್) • Tulip Resort Cross (ಟ್ಯೂಲಿಪ್ ರೆಸಾರ್ಟ್‌ ಕ್ರಾಸ್) • Kalkere (ಕಲ್ಕೆರೆ) • A.M.C College (ಎ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ ಕಾಲೇಜು) • Jalli Machine Bannerghatta Road (ಜಲ್ಲಿ ಮಷೀನ್ ಬನ್ನೇರುಘಟ್ಟ ರಸ್ತೆ) • Vijaya Bank (ವಿಜಯ ಬ್ಯಾಂಕ್) • Bannerghatta Circle • Sarala Birla Academy (ಸರಳ ಬಿರ್ಲಾ ಅಕಾಡೆಮಿ) • Jangal Palya (ಜಂಗಲ್ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Ragihalli Gate (ರಾಗಿಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) • Mantapa Cross (ಮಂಟಪ ಕ್ರಾಸ್) • Begihalli (ಬೆಗಿಹಳ್ಳಿ) • Koppa Gate (ಕೊಪ್ಪ ಗೇಟ್) • Harapanahalli • Jigani Tent • Jigani • Jigani Apc Cricle • Keb • Madapatna • Haragadde • Suragajakkanahalli Anekal Road • Indlawadi Cross • Aduru • Aladamara Chikkanahalli Cross • Indlawadi • Chikka Indlawadi • Nagayyanadoddi • Chikka Hosahalli • Thammanayakanahalli

List of 372M bus Streets

Lalbagh Fort Road • NIMHANS Campus Lakksandra Bus Stop • Bannerghatta Road • Bannerghatta Road • Anekal Road

372M bus Schedule

372M bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM

Sunday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Monday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Tuesday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Wednesday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Thursday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Friday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Saturday 2:55 PM - 7:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 372M bus route is Krishnarajendra Market and the last stop is Thammanayakanahalli. 372M (Direction: Thammanayakanahalli) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 372M has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 372M bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 372M bus to take on your trip.

372M near me

Alternative Directions

372M FAQ

What time does the 372M bus start operating?

372M bus starts operating at 2:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 372M bus stop working?

372M bus stops operating at 7:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 372M bus arrive?

When does the Thammanayakanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Thammanayakanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More