373 Line
京原路口东
北京公交
北京公交 373 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (京原路口东) has 19 stops departing from 绿谷雅园小区 and ending at 鲁谷路衙门口.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 京原路口东 (19 stops)
绿谷雅园小区
碧桐园小区
锦绣大地
巨山路南口
沙石路口
沙石路口南
梁公庵
总参通讯干休所
田村山南路
玉海园
航天部医院
正大路西口
玉泉路口北
八宝山
地铁八宝山站
鲁谷西站
焦家坟路口东
永乐西小区
鲁谷路衙门口
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 05:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 23:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the 京原路口东 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 京原路口东 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 373 bus line run on Army Day?
The 373 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
373 Bus Schedule
373 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Mon | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Tue | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Wed | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Thu | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Fri | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
Sat | 05:40 - 23:10 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from 绿谷雅园小区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (京原路口东) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
373 line bus fare
北京公交 373 (京原路口东) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
373 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is 绿谷雅园小区 and the last stop is 鲁谷路衙门口. 373 (京原路口东) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 373 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 373 (京原路口东) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 373, in Beijing
373 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 563 - 香山公园东门 - 西直门/ Schedule
- 通20 - 贾后疃 - 地铁土桥站/ Schedule
- 321 - 六里桥东 - 南宫南站/ Schedule
- 477 - 明春苑-广外关厢/ Schedule
- 兴16 - 黄村火车站 - 贵园南里/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线106 - 北街家园六区 - 大运村公交场站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线23 - 八王坟西 - 西红门西站/ Schedule
- 926 - 后甫 - 地铁旧宫站/ Schedule
- 614 - 单村 - 大钟寺/ Schedule
- 607 - 和平东桥 - 宏福苑小区西/ Schedule
- 密19支线 - 密云西单电器 - 边庄子/ Schedule
- 昌1 - 地铁南邵站/ Schedule
- 机场16线 (石景山线) - 石景山--首都机场/ Schedule
- 984专线 - 地铁天通苑北站(东三旗) - 小汤山现代农业科技示范园/ Schedule
- 511 - 方庄东路 - 城南嘉园/ Schedule
- 28-29联运 - 柴务 - 后堰上/ Schedule
- H54区间 - 道德坑 - 汤河口(滦赤路)/ Schedule
- 密12 - 疃里村 - 云湖度假村/ Schedule
- 昌66 - 辛力屯 - 昌平北站/ Schedule
- 郊80 - 密云汽车站 - 昌平北站/ Schedule