3785 Line
Brumadinho/Terminal Sarzedo
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3785 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3785 bus (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) has 49 stops departing from Avenida Inhotim, 495 and ending at Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 3785 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.) (49 stops)
Avenida Inhotim, 495
Av. Inhotim, 485
Av. Inhotim, 265
Av. Inhotim, 105
Rua Itaguá, 905 | Quadra Poliesportiva
Rua Itaguá, 831
Rua Itaguá, 361
Rua Itaguá, 45
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 339 | Supermercado Super Luna
Terminal Rodoviário De Brumadinho | Linhas Metropolitanas - Embarque
Rua Pe. Eustáquio, 173
Rua Chicona, 48
Rua Chicona, 200
Mg-040, Km 49,5 Norte | Faculdade Asa
Mg-040, Km 48,6 Norte | Upa Brumadinho
Mg-040, Km 46,7 Norte
Mg-040, Km 46,4 Norte
Mg-040, Km 44,7 Norte | Ponte De Pedestres Para Sousa Noschese
Mg-040, Km 44,1 Norte
Mg-040, Km 43,9 Norte
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 4757 | Entrada Para Funil
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 4305
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 4005
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 2497
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 2275
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1959
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1635
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1330
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 986
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 671
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 593
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 395
Av. Floresta, 285
Av. Floresta, 18
Mg-040, Km 37,2 Norte
Mg-040, Km 36,1 Norte
Mg-040, Km 35,8 Norte
Mg-040, Km 35,2 Norte
Mg-040, Km 34,9 Norte
Mg-040, Km 34,6 Norte
Mg-040, Km 34,3 Norte
Mg-040, Km 33,8 Norte
Mg-040, Km 33,2 Norte
Mg-040, Km 32,8 Norte
Mg-040, Km 32,5 Norte
Mg-040, Km 32,2 Norte
Mg-040, Km 31,8 Norte
Mg-040, Km 31,5 Norte
Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
3785 FAQ
What time does the 3785 bus start operating?
Services on the 3785 bus start at 05:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 3785 bus stop working?
Services on the 3785 bus stop at 14:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 3785 bus arrive?
When does the Brumadinho/Terminal Sarzedo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brumadinho/Terminal Sarzedo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3785 (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) bus fare?
The Brumadinho/Terminal Sarzedo (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) bus fare is about R$12.00.
Is there a 3785 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3785 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3785 bus Route Map - Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)
3785 Bus Schedule
3785 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:25 - 14:20 | 171 - 183 |
Mon | 05:25 - 21:30 | 95 - 200 |
Tue | 05:25 - 21:30 | 95 - 200 |
Wed | 05:25 - 21:30 | 95 - 200 |
Thu | 05:25 - 21:30 | 95 - 200 |
Fri | 05:25 - 21:30 | 95 - 200 |
Sat | 05:10 - 21:30 | 115 - 195 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3785 (from Avenida Inhotim, 495), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3785 (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3785 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3785 (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) ride fare is about R$12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3785 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3785 bus route is Avenida Inhotim, 495 and the last stop is Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 3785 (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3785 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3785 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3785 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3785 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3785 (Brumadinho ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3785 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3785, in Belo Horizonte Region
3785 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 7120 - Riacho das Pedras via Rua Rio Comprido/Betânia/ Schedule
- 402H - Terminal São Gabriel/Hospitais - MOVE/ Schedule
- 6250 - Campos Silveira/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 3852 - Raposos/Nova Lima - atendimento circular/ Schedule
- 5377 - Terminal Vilarinho/Paraíso via Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 5130 - Dom Pedro I/São José da Lapa/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5296 - Pedro Leopoldo/Trevo de São José da Lapa/ Schedule
- 6121 - Ribeirão das Neves/Lagoinha/CEASA/ Schedule
- 3332 - Igarapé via Magna Seating/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5631 - Santa Maria/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 4175 - Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 1630 - Cascata/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5230 - Vespasiano/Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 302H - Terminal Ibirité/Hospitais/ Schedule
- 4125 - Taquaraçu de Baixo/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4830 - Caeté via Cidade Industrial/Barreiro/ Schedule
- 3357 - São Francisco/Betim via Apoio Mineiro/ Schedule
- 3957 - Mateus Leme/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 2480 - São José/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 401C - Terminal São Gabriel/Belo Horizonte - MOVE/ Schedule