Bus - 37N

37N

Trg Republike - Kneževac

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

37N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 37N bus (Direction: Kneževac) has 26 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in Kneževac.

37N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 2:20 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 37N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kneževac

Trg Republike Kolarceva, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Park Nikola Pasic Square, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Admirala Geprata Upcoming Arrivals
Miloša Pocerca 64 Кнеза Милоша, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mostar A3, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ada Ciganlija Upcoming Arrivals
Kirovljeva 9 Кировљева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Škola ''Josif Pančić'' 7 Шчербинова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja 96 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kijevska 138 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trebevićka 99 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Julino Brdo 14 Трговачка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Žarkovo 1b Аце Јоксимовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ace Joksimovića 33a Аце Јоксимовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ratka Mitrovića Ratka Mitrovica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ane Ahmatove Ратка Митровића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kneza Višeslava 164 Ратка Митровића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vojnomedicinski Centar 53 Кнеза Вишеслава, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pilota Mihajla Petrovića 59 Пилота Михаила Петровића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Janković Stojana Јанковић Стојана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Marička 12 Миле Димић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miška Kranjca Upcoming Arrivals
Ulica Oslobođenja Патријарха Димитрија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kneževac 20b Oslobođenja, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

37N FAQ

What time does the 37N bus start operating?

37N bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37N bus stop working?

37N bus stops operating at 2:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Kneževac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Kneževac Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 37N bus Stops

Trg Republike • Pionirski Park • Admirala Geprata • Miloša Pocerca • Mostar • Sajam • Ruska • Ada Ciganlija • Kirovljeva • Škola ''Josif Pančić'' • Dom Zdravlja • Kijevska • Trebevićka • Julino Brdo • Žarkovo • Ace Joksimovića • Ratka Mitrovića • Ane Ahmatove • Kneza Višeslava • Vojnomedicinski Centar • Pilota Mihajla Petrovića • Janković Stojana • Marička • Miška Kranjca • Ulica Oslobođenja • Kneževac

List of 37N bus Streets

Kolarceva • Nikola Pasic Square • 64 Кнеза Милоша • A3 • 9 Кировљева • 7 Шчербинова • 96 Пожешка • 138 Пожешка • 99 Пожешка • 14 Трговачка • 1b Аце Јоксимовића • 33a Аце Јоксимовића • Ratka Mitrovica • Ратка Митровића • 164 Ратка Митровића • 53 Кнеза Вишеслава • 59 Пилота Михаила Петровића • Јанковић Стојана • 12 Миле Димић • Патријарха Димитрија • 20b Oslobođenja

37N bus Schedule

37N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 2:20 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 37N bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is Kneževac. 37N (Direction: Kneževac) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 37N has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 37N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37N bus to take on your trip.

37N near me

Alternative Directions

37N FAQ

What time does the 37N bus start operating?

37N bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37N bus stop working?

37N bus stops operating at 2:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 37N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Kneževac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Kneževac Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More