37-A Line
Sedi̇rler
ATUS
ATUS 37-A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 37-A bus (Şehir Hastanesi) has 24 stops departing from İNceminare and ending at Tiftikci (E).
Choose any of the 37-A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Şehir Hastanesi (24 stops)
İNceminare
Alaaddin Turnike 1
15 Temmuz Şehitler Durağı
Karma İLkokulu
İSmet Paşa İLkokulu
Seyit İBrahim
Köprübaşı
Sarnıç Cami
Şehit Muharrem Öksüz
Şehit Azam Güdendede
Şehit İBrahim Maral
Göreme
Bülbül
Garip Nasrullah Cami
Halil Etem
Hz. Yusuf Cami
Arpaderesi
Altınkaya
Tüzel
Fetihkent İLkokulu
Gufran
Nefer
Akraba
Tiftikci (E)
37-A FAQ
What time does the 37-A bus start operating?
Services on the 37-A bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 37-A bus stop working?
Services on the 37-A bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 37-A bus arrive?
When does the Sedi̇rler bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sedi̇rler bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 37-A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 37-A bus stop.
37-A Bus Schedule
37-A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 23:30 | 81 - 120 |
Mon | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
Tue | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
Wed | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
Thu | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
Sat | 06:30 - 23:35 | 30 - 70 |
ATUS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 37-A (from İNceminare), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 37-A (Şehir Hastanesi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATUS info now.
37-A line bus fare
ATUS 37-A (Şehir Hastanesi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATUS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATUS’s official website.
37-A (ATUS)
The first stop of the 37-A bus route is İNceminare and the last stop is Tiftikci (E). 37-A (Şehir Hastanesi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 37-A has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATUS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Konya, and helps to find the closest 37-A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37-A bus to take on your trip.
Line 37-A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 37-A (Şehir Hastanesi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 37-A bus tracker or a live ATUS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATUS or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Konya. The trip planner shows updated data for ATUS and any bus, including line 37-A, in Konya
37-A - Alternative Directions
ATUS Lines in Konya
- 115-A - Marsan Büsan Aykent / Ring/ Schedule
- 108-A - Kılınçarslan Meram Tıp/ Schedule
- 3-A - Dere Yeni̇ Yol / Ring/ Schedule
- 26-B - Ormankaya/ Schedule
- 114-A - Abdülhami̇d Han Cad/ Schedule
- 58-A - Bosna Hersek Tramvay/ Schedule
- 60-A - Öznare Yazır Toki̇ Tramvay/ Schedule
- 77-A - Gödene Aktarma / Ring/ Schedule
- 67-A - Mi̇mar Si̇nan/ Schedule
- 99-A - Tatköy/ Schedule
- 65-A - Medrese Kumköprü / Ring/ Schedule
- 123-A - Karaman Yolu/ Schedule
- 31-B - Saraçoğlu Erler / Ring/ Schedule
- 113-A - Şehi̇r Hastanesi̇ Kozağaç Parkı/ Schedule
- 44-A - 2. Organi̇ze Bosna / Ring/ Schedule
- 14-A - Ahmet Özcan Cad Feti̇h Cad/ Schedule
- 43-A - Pınarbaşı / Ring/ Schedule
- 9-B - Lalebahçe Çalıklı/ Schedule
- 24-B - Zi̇ya Barlas Maraş Cad/ Schedule
- 102-A - Yeni̇ Kunduracılar/ Schedule