37N Line
Nampally - ECIL X Roads
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus)
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) 37N Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 37N bus (Nampally) has 46 stops departing from ECIL X Roads and ending at Nampally.
Choose any of the 37N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nampally (46 stops)
ECIL X Roads
ECIL X Roads
South Kamalanagar Bus Stop
ECIL X Roads
ECIL X Road
North Kamala Nagar
Radhika Theatre
Bhashyam As Rao Nagar
Officer’S Colony
Sainikpuri
Vayupuri Bus Stop
Shopping Complex Bus Stop
Nirmal Nagar
Defence Colony
Naredmed Police Station
Neredmet X Road
Secunderabad Central
Robert Road
Kv School X Road
Headquartes Canteen Aoc Stop
Aoc Chowk
A.O.C.Centre
Friends Corner
West Marredpally
Boosareddy Guda
West Maredpally Ganesh Temple
Patny
Parade Ground Metro Station
Patni Junction
Patny Center
Bata
Bible House
Boats Club
Boats Club (Rp Road)
D B R Mills
D.B.R. Mills
Mini Tankbund
Secretariat
Secretariat
Accountant General (A & G) Office / Birla Mandir
Assembly
Assembly
Nampally Grand Plaza
Nampally
Nampally Haj House
Nampally
37N FAQ
What time does the 37N bus start operating?
Services on the 37N bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 37N bus stop working?
Services on the 37N bus stop at 17:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 37N bus arrive?
When does the Nampally - ECIL X Roads bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nampally - ECIL X Roads bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) 37N bus line run on Independence day?
The 37N bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 37N bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 37N bus stop.
37N Bus Schedule
37N bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 17:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Mon | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Tue | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Wed | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Thu | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Fri | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Sat | 05:10 - 17:55 | 73 - 270 |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) Service Alerts
See all updates on 37N (from ECIL X Roads), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 37N (Nampally) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) info now.
37N line bus fare
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) 37N (Nampally) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus)’s official website.
37N (Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus))
The first stop of the 37N bus route is ECIL X Roads and the last stop is Nampally. 37N (Nampally) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 37N has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hyderabad, and helps to find the closest 37N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37N bus to take on your trip.
Line 37N Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 37N (Nampally) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 37N bus tracker or a live Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Hyderabad. The trip planner shows updated data for Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) and any bus, including line 37N, in Hyderabad
37N - Alternative Directions
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) Lines in Hyderabad
- 65A - Ambedkar Nagar (Chinthal Basthi/ Schedule
- 283N - Saibad X Road to Secunderabad Bus Station/ Schedule
- 126A - Alkapur Township to Mindspace/ Schedule
- 227 - Secunderabad to Bahadurpally X Road/ Schedule
- 10L - Secunderabad Bus Station - K.P.H.B.4th Phase/ Schedule
- 3M - Afzalgunj Terminal to A.S. Rao Nagar/ Schedule
- 252D - M.G.B.S. - R.G.I.A.Airport/ Schedule
- 92C - Mehdipatnam - Kesavagiri/ Schedule
- 10H/224 - Miyapur Bus Depot to Secunderabad Bus Station/ Schedule
- 86C - MGBS to Secunderabad/ Schedule
- 22/219L - Lingampally Bus Station - Hakimpet Bus Depot/ Schedule
- 104S - Secunderabad Bus Station - Almasguda/ Schedule
- 277M - Ibrahimpatnam Bus Station To I.S.Sadan/ Schedule
- 300D/126 - Dilsukhnagar Bus Station - J.N.T.U./ Schedule
- 171 - Gajula Ramaram to Secunderabad Bus Station/ Schedule
- 43 - Vemguda Colony to Secunderabad Railway Station/ Schedule
- 10H/W - Secunderabad Bus Station - Flag Stone Towers/ Schedule
- 288C - Mehdipatnam - Appa Reddy Guda/ Schedule
- 281 - Secunderabad Bus Station to NFC Nagar/ Schedule
- 5L - Secunderabad (Medchal) - Langer Houz/ Schedule