382 Line
Gral. Paz - Pontevedra - Liniers - Km. 47.700
Nuevo Ideal
Nuevo Ideal 382 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 382 colectivo (R1: Gral. Paz) has 67 stops departing from Plaza Pontevedra (96 - 205 - 382) and ending at Terminal 382 - 620.
Choose any of the 382 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R1: Gral. Paz (67 stops)
Plaza Pontevedra (96 - 205 - 382)
Avenida De La Unión E Isabel De Barnes
Avenida De La Unión Y De La Amistad
Avenida De La Unión Y Necochea
Avenida De La Unión Y Murillo
Avenida De La Unión Y Ruta 21
Ruta 21 Y Gibraltar
Ruta 21 Y Monte Dinero
Ruta 21 Y Timbúes
Ruta 21 Y Esnaola
Ruta 21 Y La Place
Ruta 21 Y Torcuato De Alvear
Ruta 21 Y MartÃn RodrÃguez
Ruta 21 Y Leuman
Ruta 21 Y Dragones
Ruta 21 Y Mirador
Ruta 21 Y Las Rosas
Ruta 21 E Italia
Ruta 21 Y Monasterio
Ruta 21 Y General Pacheco
Ruta 21 Y Coronel Melián
Ruta 21 Y Maestra Concepción Del Valle
Estación Catán (382 - 620)
Ruta 21 Y Cepeda
Ruta 21 Y Conde
Ruta 21 Y Barrientos
Ruta 21 Y Llorente
Ruta 21 Y Arredondo
Ruta 21 Y Arrotea
El Talita
Ruta 21 Y ArmonÃa
Ruta 21 Y Antequera
Ruta 21 Y Almagro
Centro De Trasbordo González Catán (382 - 620 Gral. Paz - Liniers)
Int. Federico Russo (382 - 620)
Da Vinci (382 - 620)
Recuero (180 - 382 - 620 - 630)
Salvigny (382 - 620)
Luro (382 - 620)
Hospital Materno Infantil (382 - 620)
Tres Cruces (382 - 620)
Carlos Casares (382 - 620)
Marconi (180 - 382 - 620 - 630)
CristianÃa (382 - 620)
Roma (382 - 620)
Hospital Paroissien (382 - 620 - 624)
Pedro León Gallo (382 - 620 - 624)
Gral. Madariaga (382 - 620 - 624)
Derqui (382 - 620 - 624)
Rotonda San Justo (242 - 382 - 620 - 624)
Dr. Ignacio Arieta (382 - 620)
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Zapiola
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Rincón
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Berón De Estrada
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Brandsen
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Formosa
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Avellaneda
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Coronel Pringles
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Mariano Moreno
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Avenida San MartÃn
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Las Heras
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Almirante Brown
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Colón
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Palacios
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Larrea
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Juan José Paso
Terminal 382 - 620
382 FAQ
What time does the 382 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 382 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 382 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 382 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 382 colectivo arrive?
When does the Gral. Paz - Pontevedra - Liniers - Km. 47.700 Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gral. Paz - Pontevedra - Liniers - Km. 47.700 Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 382 (R1: Gral. Paz) colectivo fare?
The Gral. Paz - Pontevedra - Liniers - Km. 47.700 (R1: Gral. Paz) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 382 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 382 colectivo stop.
382 colectivo Schedule
382 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 25 |
Nuevo Ideal colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 382 (from Plaza Pontevedra (96 - 205 - 382)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 382 (R1: Gral. Paz) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Nuevo Ideal info now.
382 line colectivo fare
Nuevo Ideal 382 (R1: Gral. Paz) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nuevo Ideal's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Nuevo Ideal’s official website.
382 (Nuevo Ideal)
The first stop of the 382 colectivo route is Plaza Pontevedra (96 - 205 - 382) and the last stop is Terminal 382 - 620. 382 (R1: Gral. Paz) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 382 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nuevo Ideal suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 382 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 382 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 382 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 382 (R1: Gral. Paz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 382 colectivo tracker or a live Nuevo Ideal colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nuevo Ideal or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Nuevo Ideal and any colectivo, including line 382, in Buenos Aires