384 Line
ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market
Songthaew
Songthaew 384 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 384 bus (ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market) has 2 stops departing from หมู่บ้านสินสมบูรณ์;Sinsomboon Village and ending at ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Housing Market.
Choose any of the 384 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market (2 stops)
หมู่บ้านสินสมบูรณ์;Sinsomboon Village
ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Housing Market
384 FAQ
What time does the 384 bus start operating?
Services on the 384 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 384 bus stop working?
Services on the 384 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 384 bus arrive?
When does the ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 384 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 384 bus stop.
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 384 (from หมู่บ้านสินสมบูรณ์;Sinsomboon Village), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 384 (ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
384 line bus fare
Songthaew 384 (ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
384 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 384 bus route is หมู่บ้านสินสมบูรณ์;Sinsomboon Village and the last stop is ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Housing Market. 384 (ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 384 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 384 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 384 bus to take on your trip.
Line 384 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 384 (ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran Village Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 384 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 384, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 6266 - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 69 - หมู่บ้านพระปิ่น 3 - สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Pruksa 69 Village - Pha Pin 3 Housing - Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station/ Schedule
- 1085 - สถานีรถไฟดอนเมือง - วัดพรหมรังษี (กลับ);Don Mueang Railway Station - Promrangsi Temple/ Schedule
- 1113 - ปากคลอง 10 - วัดเจริญบุญ;Pak Khlong 10 - Charoen Bun Temple/ Schedule
- 1003 - บางกรวย - ไทรน้อย - บรรจบทางหลวงหมายเลข 346;Bang Kruai - Sai Noi - Highway 346/ Schedule
- 1114 - ท่าน้ำปทุมธานี - วัดสะแก;Pathum Thani Pier - Sakae Temple/ Schedule
- 1249 - เจริญกรุง - ซอยวัดดอนกุศล;Charoen Krung - Soi Don Kuson Temple/ Schedule
- 1123 - มีนบุรี - วิทยาลัยบริหารธุรกิจและการท่องเที่ยวกรุงเทพ (กลับ);Min Buri - College of Business Administration and Tourism/ Schedule
- 1519 - (วนซ้าย) วงกลมเคหะชุมชนทุ่งสองห้อง;Thung Song Hong Community Housing/ Schedule
- 1026 - บางกรวย - บางใหญ่ซิตี้;Bang Kruai - Bang Yai City/ Schedule
- 8388 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - วัดคลองซื่อ;Samut Sakhon - klong sue Temple/ Schedule
- 1023 - (วนขวา) วงกลมบางใหญ่ - บางคูลัด;Bang Yai -Bang Khu Rat/ Schedule
- 1132 - โรงเรียนบางบัวทอง - ปากทางเข้าวัดลำโพ (บรรจบทางหลวงพิเศษหมายเลข 9);Bang Bua Thong School - Lam Po Temple/ Schedule
- ต.158 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางแค;Victory Monument - Bang Khae Market/ Schedule
- 8295 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - มหาชัยเมืองใหม่;Krathum Baen - Mahachai Muang Mai/ Schedule
- 8342 - กระทุ่มแบน - เกษตรพัฒนา;Krathum Baen - Kaset Phatthana/ Schedule
- 8228 - นครปฐม - บ้านศาลายา;Nakhon Pathom - Baan Salaya/ Schedule
- 1096 - ช่วงตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ซอยรามอินทรา 19;Ying Charoen Market - Soi Rarm Intra 19/ Schedule
- 8478 - บางเลน - วัดบางภาษี;Bang Len - Bang Phasi Temple/ Schedule
- 1705 - นครปฐม - บ้านจินดา;Nakhon Pathom - Baan Chinda/ Schedule
- 1145 - บางนา - บ้านพร้อมมิตร;Bang Na - Baan Phrommit/ Schedule