Bus - 386

386

באר שבע ↔ ערד

מטרופולין (Metropoline)

386 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 386 bus (Direction: ערד‎→באר שבע) has 16 stops departing from ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים and ending in ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים.

386 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:30 AM and ends at 1:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 386 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: ערד‎→באר שבע

ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
אזור תעשיה ערד View full schedule Go to station
צומת שוקת View full schedule Go to station
צומת עומר מערב View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד בן גוריון/דרך אליהו נאוי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד בן גוריון/האורגים View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד בן גוריון/יהושע הצורף View full schedule Go to station
תחנת רכבת/שדרות דוד בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
מרכז הספורט אוניברסיטת בן גוריון Arlosoroff View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטת בן גוריון/שדרות בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מורים/יצחק רגר 87 שדרות יצחק רגר View full schedule Go to station
יצחק רגר/חיים נחמן ביאליק View full schedule Go to station
עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר View full schedule Go to station
יצחק רגר/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים View full schedule Go to station

386 FAQ

What time does the 386 bus start operating?

386 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 386 bus stop working?

386 bus stops operating at 9:15 AM on Friday.

What time does the 386 bus arrive?

When does the באר שבע ↔ ערד Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for באר שבע ↔ ערד Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 386 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים • צומת ערד • אזור תעשיה ערד • צומת שוקת • צומת עומר מערב • שדרות דוד בן גוריון/דרך אליהו נאוי • שדרות דוד בן גוריון/האורגים • שדרות דוד בן גוריון/יהושע הצורף • תחנת רכבת/שדרות דוד בן גוריון • מרכז הספורט אוניברסיטת בן גוריון • אוניברסיטת בן גוריון/שדרות בן גוריון • מרכז מורים/יצחק רגר • יצחק רגר/חיים נחמן ביאליק • עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר • יצחק רגר/וייצמן • ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים

List of 386 bus Streets

Arlosoroff • 87 שדרות יצחק רגר

386 bus Schedule

386 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:30 AM - 1:15 PM

Sunday 6:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Monday 6:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Tuesday 6:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Wednesday 6:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Thursday 6:30 AM - 1:50 PM
Friday 6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 386 bus route is ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים and the last stop is ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים. 386 (Direction: ערד‎→באר שבע) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 386 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מטרופולין (Metropoline) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 386 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 386 bus to take on your trip.

386 near me

Alternative Directions

Israel Public Transportation

386 FAQ

What time does the 386 bus start operating?

386 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 386 bus stop working?

386 bus stops operating at 9:15 AM on Friday.

What time does the 386 bus arrive?

When does the באר שבע ↔ ערד Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for באר שבע ↔ ערד Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More