387 Line
Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o.
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. 387 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 387 bus (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.) has 19 stops departing from Háje and ending at Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám..
Choose any of the 387 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám. (19 stops)
Háje
Horčičkova
Sídliště Petrovice
Nové Náměstí
Uhříněves
Říčany, Prům.Areál Černokostelecká
Říčany, Radošovice, Haškova
Říčany, Radošovice, Sokolovna
Říčany, Rychta
Tehovec, Vojkov
Mukařov
Louňovice, I.Hráz
Louňovice, Ii.Hráz
Vyžlovka
Kozojedy, Rozc.
Kostelec N.Č.L., Na Skalce
Kostelec N.Č.L., Trativody
Kostelec N.Č.L., U Křížku
Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám.
387 FAQ
What time does the 387 bus start operating?
Services on the 387 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 387 bus stop working?
Services on the 387 bus stop at 09:00 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 387 bus arrive?
When does the Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám. Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. 387 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 387 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 387 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 387 bus stop.
387 bus Schedule
387 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 19:30 | 840 |
Mon | 08:30 - 18:30 | 600 |
Tue | 08:30 - 18:30 | 600 |
Wed | 09:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:30 - 18:30 | 600 |
Fri | 08:30 - 18:30 | 600 |
Sat | 09:00 | Single departure |
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 387 (from Háje), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 387 (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. info now.
387 line bus fare
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. 387 (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o.’s official website.
387 (CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o.)
The first stop of the 387 bus route is Háje and the last stop is Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám.. 387 (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 387 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 387 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 387 bus to take on your trip.
Line 387 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 387 (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 387 bus tracker or a live CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. and any bus, including line 387, in Prague
387 - Alternative Directions
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Lines in Prague
- 226 - Háje - Lipany - Benice/ Schedule
- 382 - Praha,Háje - Sázava,aut.st./ Schedule
- 381 - Praha,Háje - Čáslav,obchodní centrum/ Schedule
- 652 - Kostelec n.Č.l. - Oleška,Krymlov/ Schedule
- 435 - Říčany - Doubek - Český Brod - Klučov,Skramníky/ Schedule
- 659 - Český Brod - Kostelec n.Č.l. - Vlkančice - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 325 - Praha,Nádraží Uhříněves - Čestlice,aquapark/ Schedule
- 227 - Háje - Kolovraty - Nedvězí/ Schedule
- 903 - Palmovka - Královice/ Schedule
- 557 - Světice - Svojetice - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 959 - Praha,Háje - Kostelec n.Č.l.,Nám./ Schedule
- 492 - Kostelec n.Č.l. - Jevany - Černé Voděrady/ Schedule
- 270 - Pitkovice - Na Vartě/ Schedule
- 491 - Český Brod - Doubravčice - Mukařov/ Schedule
- 115 - Chodov - Městský archiv Chodovec - Chodov/ Schedule
- 660 - Český Brod - Doubravčice - Kostelec n.Č.l./ Schedule