38 - בהזמנה מראש Line
כרמיאל→מכמנים
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus (כרמיאל→מכמנים) has 16 stops departing from ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים and ending at מכמנים כיכר.
Choose any of the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: כרמיאל→מכמנים (16 stops)
ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים
החרושת/העמק
החרושת/המלאכה
החרושת/בית עלמין
מעלה כמון/השיש
צומת כמון
ביה''ס יסודי/מערבית
כמאנה
כמאנה 1
כמון 1
כמון מרכז
כמון יציאה
מרכז/מערבית
מכמנים כניסה
מכמנים מרכז
מכמנים כיכר
38 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ
What time does the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?
Services on the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?
Services on the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop at 13:40 on Friday.
What time does the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?
When does the כרמיאל→מכמנים Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the כרמיאל→מכמנים Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 38 - בהזמנה מראש (כרמיאל→מכמנים) bus fare?
The כרמיאל→מכמנים (כרמיאל→מכמנים) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop.
38 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule
38 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 23:30 | 60 - 210 |
Mon | 08:00 - 23:30 | 60 - 210 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 08:00 - 23:30 | 60 - 210 |
Thu | 08:00 - 23:30 | 60 - 210 |
Fri | 09:00 - 13:40 | 10 - 215 |
Sat | 19:40 - 22:20 | 160 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 38 - בהזמנה מראש (from ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 38 - בהזמנה מראש (כרמיאל→מכמנים) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
38 - בהזמנה מראש line bus fare
Nativ Express 38 - בהזמנה מראש (כרמיאל→מכמנים) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
38 - בהזמנה מראש (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים and the last stop is מכמנים כיכר. 38 - בהזמנה מראש (כרמיאל→מכמנים) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 38 - בהזמנה מראש has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.
Line 38 - בהזמנה מראש Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 38 - בהזמנה מראש (כרמיאל→מכמנים) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 38 - בהזמנה מראש bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 38 - בהזמנה מראש, in Israel
38 - בהזמנה מראש - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 96 - בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין<->יציאה משכונה דרומית-ביר אל מכסור-1א/ Schedule
- 52 - אל ג'רביה ז-פקיעין<->מתחם ביג כרמיאל-כרמיאל-2ב/ Schedule
- 2 - אום אלשתוייה-אעבלין<->כביש 742/מחלף שפרעם-שפרעם-2ב/ Schedule
- 169 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - צומת דיר חנא-דייר חנא<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-2זחיפה ↔ דייר חנא/ Schedule
- 305 - בית העם-אבו סנאן<->בר לב 2-תעשיון בר לב-1ב/ Schedule
- 40 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->חזון-חזון-1#כרמיאל ↔ חזון/ Schedule
- 151 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->אום אלשתוייה-אעבלין-1#/ Schedule
- 982 - מסוף הר חוצבים/המרפא-ירושלים<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 6א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 16 - שדרות ששת הימים/כליל הכורש-נהריה<->ביג נהריה-רגבה-2ב/ Schedule
- 364 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 157 - יוסף לוי /חרושת-קרית ביאליק<->בנק מרכנתיל-כאבול-1#/ Schedule
- 4 - בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->הבולבול/הגבעה-מעלות תרשיחא-2#/ Schedule
- 74 - כיכר גיתה-גיתה<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 6 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 993 - מסוף הר חוצבים/המרפא-ירושלים<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 166 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->אום אלשתוייה-אעבלין-1ז/ Schedule
- 36 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->הר חלוץ-חלוץ-1#כרמיאל ↔ חלוץ/ Schedule
- 171 - קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות-חיפה<->יציאה משכונה דרומית-ביר אל מכסור-1ש/ Schedule