393 Line
Ст. М. Академмістечко
Приміські маршрути
Приміські маршрути 393 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 393 shuttle (Ст. М. Академмістечко) has 12 stations departing from Вул. Меблева and ending at Ст. М. Академмістечко.
Choose any of the 393 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ст. М. Академмістечко (12 stops)
Вул. Меблева
Вул. Лісова
Вул. Затишна
Вул. Паризька
Вул. Щаслива
Вул. Соборна
Вул. Робітнича
Вул. Олевська
На Вимогу
Вул. Генерала Наумова
Нафтовик
Ст. М. Академмістечко
393 FAQ
What time does the 393 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 393 shuttle start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 393 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 393 shuttle stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 393 shuttle arrive?
When does the Ст. М. Академмістечко shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ст. М. Академмістечко shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 393 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 393 shuttle station.
393 Shuttle Schedule
393 shuttle line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Приміські маршрути Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 393 (from Вул. Меблева), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 393 (Ст. М. Академмістечко) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Приміські маршрути info now.
393 line shuttle fare
Приміські маршрути 393 (Ст. М. Академмістечко) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Приміські маршрути tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Приміські маршрути’s official website.
393 (Приміські маршрути)
The first stop of the 393 shuttle route is Вул. Меблева and the last stop is Ст. М. Академмістечко. 393 (Ст. М. Академмістечко) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 393 has 12 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Приміські маршрути suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kyiv, and helps to find the closest 393 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 393 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 393 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 393 (Ст. М. Академмістечко) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 393 shuttle tracker or a live Приміські маршрути shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Приміські маршрути or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or shuttle to plan your route around Kyiv. The trip planner shows updated data for Приміські маршрути and any shuttle, including line 393, in Kyiv
393 - Alternative Directions
Приміські маршрути Lines in Kyiv
- 427 - с. Крюківщина (ЖК "Європейське Місто") - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 400 - станція Ірпінь - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 212 - с. Микуличі - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 796 - станція Боярка - с. Білогородка - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 747 - с. Гореничі - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 769 - с. Горбовичі - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 748 - с. Білогородка (Торговий центр) - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 821 - смт Чабани - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 902 - с. Гута-Межигірська - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 805 - вул. Пестеля - станція Вишневе/ Schedule
- 376 - с. Бишів - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 424 - смт Ворзель (вул. Котляревського) - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 328 - Сади Зазим'я - ст. м. Лісова/ Schedule
- 795 - Автостанція "Полісся" - с. Лютіж/ Schedule
- 321 - с. Зазим'я - ст. м. Лісова/ Schedule
- 341 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Рожни/ Schedule
- 337 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Літочки/ Schedule
- 422 - станція Лісова Буча - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 309 - м. Обухів (вул. Каштанова) - с. Романків - ст. м. Видубичі/ Schedule
- 745 - станція Біличі - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule