Bus - 393

Pompadour - Faculte Des Sports

RATP

393 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 393 bus (Direction: Carrefour De La Resistance) has 20 stops departing from Sucy-Bonneuil Rer and ending in Carrefour De La Resistance.

393 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 393 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Carrefour De La Resistance

Sucy-Bonneuil Rer View full schedule Go to station
Rhin Et Danube Rue du Docteur Aline Pagès, Bonneuil-sur-Marne View full schedule Go to station
Messidor - Libertes Avenue Jean Rostand, Bonneuil-sur-Marne View full schedule Go to station
Stade De Bonneuil View full schedule Go to station
Europarc Route de la Pompadour, Créteil View full schedule Go to station
Faculte Des Sports View full schedule Go to station
Pompadour Chemin des Marais, Créteil View full schedule Go to station
Parc Interdepartemental Des Sports View full schedule Go to station
Marcellin Berthelot 69 Rue Lucie, Choisy-le-Roi View full schedule Go to station
Pasteur Avenue Victor Hugo, Choisy-le-Roi View full schedule Go to station
Choisy-Le-Roi Rer Avenue Jean Jaurès, Choisy-le-Roi View full schedule Go to station
Rouget De Lisle Avenue Georges Halgoult, Choisy-le-Roi View full schedule Go to station
Georges Halgoult Avenue de Versailles, Thiais View full schedule Go to station
Victor Basch Avenue de Versailles, Thiais View full schedule Go to station
Carrefour De La Resistance View full schedule Go to station

393 FAQ

What time does the 393 bus start operating?

393 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 393 bus stop working?

393 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 393 bus arrive?

When does the Pompadour - Faculte Des Sports Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pompadour - Faculte Des Sports Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 393 bus Stops

Sucy-Bonneuil Rer • Petits Carreaux • Rhin Et Danube • Messidor - Libertes • Stade De Bonneuil • Europarc • Pointe Du Lac • Faculte Des Sports • Val Pompadour • Basse Quinte • Pompadour • Parc Interdepartemental Des Sports • Marcellin Berthelot • Pasteur • Choisy-Le-Roi Rer • Rouget De Lisle • Rene Panhard • Georges Halgoult • Victor Basch • Carrefour De La Resistance

List of 393 bus Streets

Rue du Docteur Aline Pagès • Avenue Jean Rostand • Route de la Pompadour • Chemin des Marais • 69 Rue Lucie • Avenue Victor Hugo • Avenue Jean Jaurès • Avenue Georges Halgoult • Avenue de Versailles • Avenue de Versailles

393 bus Schedule

393 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 393 bus route is Sucy-Bonneuil Rer and the last stop is Carrefour De La Resistance. 393 (Direction: Carrefour De La Resistance) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 393 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 393 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 393 bus to take on your trip.

393 near me

393 FAQ

What time does the 393 bus start operating?

393 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 393 bus stop working?

393 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 393 bus arrive?

When does the Pompadour - Faculte Des Sports Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pompadour - Faculte Des Sports Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More