399路 Line
下沙城
杭州公交
杭州公交 399路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 399路 bus (下沙城) has 34 stops departing from 临平南站 and ending at 下沙城.
Choose any of the 399路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 下沙城 (34 stops)
临平南站
保元泽第
东湖南路南苑街口
临东路东湖路口
临东路迎宾路口
西梅村
火车浜
汤家桥
北方村
地铁翁梅站(S01)
永东村
乔司
外乔司
杭海路乔下线路口
乔司监狱狱部
省少管所
佳吉物流
湾南路口
军沙路口
乔下线德胜东路口
松合社区北
湾南社区南
海达南路学林街口
海达南路天城东路口
中沙村
智格村
下沙路一号路口
一号路四号大街口(四号大街以南)
下沙商贸城
四号大街五号路口
四号大街泽雅路口
四号大街九号路口
九号路四号大街口
下沙城
399路 FAQ
What time does the 399路 bus start operating?
Services on the 399路 bus start at 05:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 399路 bus stop working?
Services on the 399路 bus stop at 18:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 399路 bus arrive?
When does the 下沙城 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 下沙城 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 399路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 399路 bus stop.
399路 Bus Schedule
399路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 18:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Mon | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Tue | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Wed | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Thu | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Fri | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
Sat | 05:20 - 18:15 | 25 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 399路 (from 临平南站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 399路 (下沙城) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
399路 line bus fare
杭州公交 399路 (下沙城) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
399路 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 399路 bus route is 临平南站 and the last stop is 下沙城. 399路 (下沙城) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 399路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 399路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 399路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 399路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 399路 (下沙城) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 399路 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 399路, in Hangzhou
399路 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 758路 - 明华村 - 衙前汽车站/ Schedule
- 107路 - 钱江湾花园 - 火车东站东/ Schedule
- 790路 - 邵家坝 - 塘栖村/ Schedule
- 467路 - 闲林公交中心站 - 杭师大仓前校区/ Schedule
- 135路 - 广济路公交站 - 公交总公司/ Schedule
- 900路 - 城站火车站 - 三墩/ Schedule
- 283路 - 周浦 - 如意尖/ Schedule
- 418路 - 临浦公交站 - 进化三江村/ Schedule
- 857路 - 七贤桥 - 三墩/ Schedule
- 191路 - 顾家畈路东口 - 农副产品物流中心/ Schedule
- 493路区间 - 瓶窑南站 - 卸车潮家岭/ Schedule
- 105路 - 火车东站西 - 火车东站西/ Schedule
- 799路 - 东山村 - 塘栖公交中心站/ Schedule
- 710路定时班 - 盈二村 - 回澜公交站/ Schedule
- 353路 - 三墩 - 山桥/ Schedule
- 富阳3路 - 永和大厦 - 客运西站/ Schedule
- K83路 - 万家村 - 青少年活动中心/ Schedule
- 733区间 - 新围 - 萧山汽车总站/ Schedule
- 108路 - 火车东站东 - 吴山公交站/ Schedule
- 772路 - 临平南站世纪大道 - 五杭/ Schedule