Bus - 4א-שירות

4א-שירות

מוניות שירות

4א-שירות bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4א-שירות bus (Direction: מרכז אזורי חן‎→ת. מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי) has 41 stops departing from מרכז אזורי חן and ending in תחנה מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי.

4א-שירות bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4א-שירות bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: מרכז אזורי חן‎→ת. מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי

מרכז אזורי חן Kdoshei HaShoa View full schedule Go to station
קדושי השואה/צבי פרופס Kdoshei HaShoa View full schedule Go to station
שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף 4 קרן קיימת לישראל View full schedule Go to station
שלמה בן יוסף/אבא אחימאיר 12 בן יוסף שלמה View full schedule Go to station
אבא אחימאיר/אליהו בית צורי 10 אחימאיר אבא View full schedule Go to station
מרכז שוסטר/אבא אחימאיר 20 אחימאיר אבא View full schedule Go to station
רקנאטי/שד' קק''ל 1 רקנאטי ליאון View full schedule Go to station
חיים לבנון/קלצ'קין 85 לבנון חיים View full schedule Go to station
האוניברסיטה/חיים לבנון 65 לבנון חיים View full schedule Go to station
קניון רמת אביב/אינשטיין 43 אינשטיין View full schedule Go to station
שד' לוי אשכול/אינשטיין 53 אשכול לוי View full schedule Go to station
ביה''ס ארן/יהודה בורלא 29 בורלא יהודה View full schedule Go to station
אפטר/יהודה בורלא 9 אפטר יעקב View full schedule Go to station
שדה דב/שד' לוי אשכול 23 אשכול לוי View full schedule Go to station
ש''י עגנון/שד' לוי אשכול View full schedule Go to station
ש''י עגנון/ישראל גלילי View full schedule Go to station
אבן גבירול/שד' רוקח 219 אבן גבירול View full schedule Go to station
מסוף רידינג 515 רוקח ישראל View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/ירמיהו 213 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/שד' נורדאו 224 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/ז'בוטינסקי 167 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/ארלוזורוב 133 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/שד' בן גוריון 103 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/גורדון 83א בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/פרישמן 69 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/בוגרשוב 47 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/בוגרשוב 33 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/טרומפלדור 11 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/אלנבי 3 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/יונה הנביא 44 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/ביאליק 50 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
שוק הכרמל/אלנבי 70 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/בלפור (לכיוון דרום) 78 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/מונטיפיורי 94 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
בית הכנסת הגדול/אלנבי 110 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/שד' רוטשילד 122 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי 134 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
השומרון/שד' הר ציון 6 השומרון View full schedule Go to station
שד' הר ציון/לוינסקי 12 הר ציון View full schedule Go to station
לוינסקי/שד' הר ציון 90 לוינסקי View full schedule Go to station
תחנה מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי 112 לוינסקי View full schedule Go to station

4א-שירות FAQ

What time does the 4א-שירות bus start operating?

4א-שירות bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4א-שירות bus stop working?

4א-שירות bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4א-שירות bus arrive?

When does the 4א-שירות Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 4א-שירות Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 4א-שירות bus Stops

מרכז אזורי חן • קדושי השואה/צבי פרופס • שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף • שלמה בן יוסף/אבא אחימאיר • אבא אחימאיר/אליהו בית צורי • מרכז שוסטר/אבא אחימאיר • רקנאטי/שד' קק''ל • חיים לבנון/קלצ'קין • האוניברסיטה/חיים לבנון • קניון רמת אביב/אינשטיין • שד' לוי אשכול/אינשטיין • ביה''ס ארן/יהודה בורלא • אפטר/יהודה בורלא • שדה דב/שד' לוי אשכול • ש''י עגנון/שד' לוי אשכול • ש''י עגנון/ישראל גלילי • אבן גבירול/שד' רוקח • מסוף רידינג • בן יהודה/ירמיהו • בן יהודה/שד' נורדאו • בן יהודה/ז'בוטינסקי • בן יהודה/ארלוזורוב • בן יהודה/שד' בן גוריון • בן יהודה/גורדון • בן יהודה/פרישמן • בן יהודה/בוגרשוב • בן יהודה/בוגרשוב • בן יהודה/טרומפלדור • בן יהודה/אלנבי • אלנבי/יונה הנביא • אלנבי/ביאליק • שוק הכרמל/אלנבי • אלנבי/בלפור (לכיוון דרום) • אלנבי/מונטיפיורי • בית הכנסת הגדול/אלנבי • אלנבי/שד' רוטשילד • אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי • השומרון/שד' הר ציון • שד' הר ציון/לוינסקי • לוינסקי/שד' הר ציון • תחנה מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי

List of 4א-שירות bus Streets

Kdoshei HaShoa • Kdoshei HaShoa • 4 קרן קיימת לישראל • 12 בן יוסף שלמה • 10 אחימאיר אבא • 20 אחימאיר אבא • 1 רקנאטי ליאון • 85 לבנון חיים • 65 לבנון חיים • 43 אינשטיין • 53 אשכול לוי • 29 בורלא יהודה • 9 אפטר יעקב • 23 אשכול לוי • 219 אבן גבירול • 515 רוקח ישראל • 213 בן יהודה • 224 בן יהודה • 167 בן יהודה • 133 בן יהודה • 103 בן יהודה • 83א בן יהודה • 69 בן יהודה • 47 בן יהודה • 33 בן יהודה • 11 בן יהודה • 3 בן יהודה • 44 אלנבי • 50 אלנבי • 70 אלנבי • 78 אלנבי • 94 אלנבי • 110 אלנבי • 122 אלנבי • 134 אלנבי • 6 השומרון • 12 הר ציון • 90 לוינסקי • 112 לוינסקי

4א-שירות bus Schedule

4א-שירות bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4א-שירות bus route is מרכז אזורי חן and the last stop is תחנה מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי. 4א-שירות (Direction: מרכז אזורי חן‎→ת. מרכזית ת''א/לוינסקי) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4א-שירות has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מוניות שירות suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 4א-שירות bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4א-שירות bus to take on your trip.

4א-שירות near me

מוניות שירות in Israel

5-שירות 16-שירות 4-שירות
Israel Public Transportation

4א-שירות FAQ

What time does the 4א-שירות bus start operating?

4א-שירות bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4א-שירות bus stop working?

4א-שירות bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4א-שירות bus arrive?

When does the 4א-שירות Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 4א-שירות Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More