Trolleybus - 4

4

МКГЗ - «Станция Расторгуево» - МКГЗ

МУП «Видновский троллейбусный парк»

4 trolleybus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4 trolleybus (Direction: Мкгз‎→Станция Расторгуево) has 9 stations departing from Мкгз and ending in Станция Расторгуево.

4 trolleybus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:01 AM and ends at 11:18 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4 trolleybus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Мкгз‎→Станция Расторгуево

Таболово Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника Upcoming Arrivals
Троллейбусный Парк 16 проспект Ленинского Комсомола, Poselok Vidnoye Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Всё Для Дома Upcoming Arrivals
Гастроном 17 к2 проспект Ленинского Комсомола, Poselok Vidnoye Upcoming Arrivals
Проспект Ленинского Комсомола Upcoming Arrivals
Донбасская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Станция Расторгуево Upcoming Arrivals

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 trolleybus start operating?

4 trolleybus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 trolleybus stop working?

4 trolleybus stops operating at 11:18 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 trolleybus arrive?

When does the МКГЗ - «Станция Расторгуево» - МКГЗ Trolleybus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for МКГЗ - «Станция Расторгуево» - МКГЗ Trolleybus that is closest to your location.

List of 4 trolleybus Stops

Мкгз • Таболово • Поликлиника • Троллейбусный Парк • Магазин Всё Для Дома • Гастроном • Проспект Ленинского Комсомола • Донбасская Улица • Станция Расторгуево

List of 4 trolleybus Streets

16 проспект Ленинского Комсомола • 17 к2 проспект Ленинского Комсомола

4 trolleybus Schedule

4 trolleybus line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Monday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Tuesday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Wednesday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Thursday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Friday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Saturday 12:01 AM - 11:18 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4 trolleybus route is Мкгз and the last stop is Станция Расторгуево. 4 (Direction: Мкгз‎→Станция Расторгуево) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4 has 9 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you МУП «Видновский троллейбусный парк» suggested routes, real-time trolleybus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 4 trolleybus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and trolleybus schedule for the 4 trolleybus to take on your trip.

4 near me

МУП «Видновский троллейбусный парк» in Moscow

3 2 1

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 trolleybus start operating?

4 trolleybus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 trolleybus stop working?

4 trolleybus stops operating at 11:18 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 trolleybus arrive?

When does the МКГЗ - «Станция Расторгуево» - МКГЗ Trolleybus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for МКГЗ - «Станция Расторгуево» - МКГЗ Trolleybus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More