Subway - 4

4

Vestli - Bergkrystallen

Ruter

4 subway Route Schedule and Stops

The 4 subway (Direction: Bergkrystallen Via Storo) has 36 stations departing from Stovner and ending in Bergkrystallen.

4 subway time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:06 AM and ends at 11:51 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4 subway stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Bergkrystallen Via Storo

Stovner Fossumveien 72, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Romsås Ravnkollbakken 25, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Grorud Rosenbergveien 5, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Veitvet Veitvetveien 6, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Linderud Linderudveien 2, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Løren Gildevangen 14, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Sinsen Hans Nielsen Hauges Gate 39, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Storo Hans Nordahls Gate 98, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Nydalen Nydalsveien 33, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Ullevål Stadion Sognsveien 64, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Forskningsparken Niels Henrik Abels vei 40, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Blindern Apalveien 62, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Majorstuen Slemdalsveien 1, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Nationaltheatret Ring 1, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Stortinget Grensen 10, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Jernbanetorget Jernbanetorget 6, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Grønland Smalgangen 20, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Tøyen Økernveien 7, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Ensjø Ensjøveien 21A, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Helsfyr Østensjøveien 1, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Brynseng Brynsengfaret 10, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Høyenhall Bekkeveien 29, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Manglerud Adolf Hedins vei, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Ryen Ring 3, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Brattlikollen Sandstuveien 50, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Karlsrud Kåres Vei 21, Oslo View full schedule Go to station
Munkelia Mikrobølgen 18, Oslo View full schedule Go to station

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 subway start operating?

4 subway starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 subway stop working?

4 subway stops operating at 12:21 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 4 subway arrive?

When does the Vestli - Bergkrystallen Subway come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vestli - Bergkrystallen Subway that is closest to your location.

List of 4 subway Stops

Stovner • Rommen • Romsås • Grorud • Ammerud • Kalbakken • Rødtvet • Veitvet • Linderud • Vollebekk • Risløkka • Økern • Løren • Sinsen • Storo • Nydalen • Ullevål Stadion • Forskningsparken • Blindern • Majorstuen • Nationaltheatret • Stortinget • Jernbanetorget • Grønland • Tøyen • Ensjø • Helsfyr • Brynseng • Høyenhall • Manglerud • Ryen • Brattlikollen • Karlsrud • Lambertseter • Munkelia • Bergkrystallen

List of 4 subway Streets

Fossumveien 72 • Ravnkollbakken 25 • Rosenbergveien 5 • 4 • Veitvetveien 6 • Linderudveien 2 • Gildevangen 14 • Hans Nielsen Hauges Gate 39 • Hans Nordahls Gate 98 • Nydalsveien 33 • Sognsveien 64 • Niels Henrik Abels vei 40 • Apalveien 62 • Slemdalsveien 1 • Ring 1 • Grensen 10 • Jernbanetorget 6 • Smalgangen 20 • Økernveien 7 • Ensjøveien 21A • Østensjøveien 1 • Brynsengfaret 10 • Bekkeveien 29 • Adolf Hedins vei • Ring 3 • Sandstuveien 50 • Kåres Vei 21 • Mikrobølgen 18

4 subway Schedule

4 subway line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM

Sunday 12:06 AM - 12:21 AM
Monday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Tuesday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Wednesday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Thursday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Friday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Saturday 12:06 AM - 11:51 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4 subway route is Stovner and the last stop is Bergkrystallen. 4 (Direction: Bergkrystallen Via Storo) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4 has 36 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ruter suggested routes, real-time subway tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 4 subway stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and subway schedule for the 4 subway to take on your trip.

4 near me

Ruter Lines in Norway

1 5 3 2

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 subway start operating?

4 subway starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 subway stop working?

4 subway stops operating at 12:21 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 4 subway arrive?

When does the Vestli - Bergkrystallen Subway come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vestli - Bergkrystallen Subway that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More