402 Line
Santa Carmélia / Shopping Campo Grande
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 402 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 402 bus (Santa Carmélia / Centro) has 23 stops departing from Rua Terlita Garcia, 1691 and ending at Ponto De Controle.
Choose any of the 402 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Carmélia / Centro (23 stops)
Rua Terlita Garcia, 1691
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3301
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2689
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2419-2455
Rua Fernando De Noronha, 727
Rua Ricardo Franco, 1049-1077
Rua Ricardo Franco, 829
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 193-309
Avenida América, 612-672
Avenida América, 1005
Avenida América, 1234-1238
Avenida América, 1435
Rua Clodoaldo Huguenei Sobrinho, 314-378
Avenida Euler De Azevedo, 371-391
Avenida Euler De Azevedo, 67-159
Rua Treze De Maio - Comper
Rua Treze De Maio, 3973-4007
Rua Treze De Maio - Dom Bosco
Rua Maracaju, 325
Avenida Calógeras, 2201-2205
Avenida Calógeras - Gira Baby
Rua 26 De Agosto, 217
Ponto De Controle
402 FAQ
What time does the 402 bus start operating?
Services on the 402 bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 402 bus stop working?
Services on the 402 bus stop at 21:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 402 bus arrive?
When does the Santa Carmélia / Shopping Campo Grande bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Carmélia / Shopping Campo Grande bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 402 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 402 bus stop.
402 Bus Schedule
402 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 21:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Tue | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Wed | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Thu | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Fri | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Sat | 05:10 - 21:47 | 94 - 108 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 402 (from Rua Terlita Garcia, 1691), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 402 (Santa Carmélia / Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
402 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 402 (Santa Carmélia / Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
402 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 402 bus route is Rua Terlita Garcia, 1691 and the last stop is Ponto De Controle. 402 (Santa Carmélia / Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 402 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 402 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 402 bus to take on your trip.
Line 402 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 402 (Santa Carmélia / Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 402 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 402, in Campo Grande
402 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 223 - Marli/ Schedule
- 081 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 315 - Aquarius/ Schedule
- 319 - Dom Antônio / Lageado/ Schedule
- 137 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 246 - North Park / São Caetano/ Schedule
- 064 - T. Guaicurus / Shopping Norte Sul/ Schedule
- 102 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 068 - T. Moreninhas / T. Morenão - via T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 209 - Anache / Nova Lima/ Schedule
- 321 - Caiobá / Centro/ Schedule
- 053 - Coophasul / Arnaldo Figueiredo/ Schedule
- 527 - Cristo Redentor / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 203 - Mata do Jacinto/ Schedule
- 313 - Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 519 - Noroeste / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 521 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 322 - Parque Industrial / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 302 - Caiobá/ Schedule
- 507 - Pioneiros/ Schedule