403路 Line
宁海世纪城
珠海公交
珠海公交 403路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 403路 bus (宁海世纪城) has 44 stops departing from 竹洲 and ending at 宁海世纪城.
Choose any of the 403路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宁海世纪城 (44 stops)
竹洲
竹洲小学
禾丰尾
禾丰
布洲
中心围
振达猪场
孖湾桥头
孖湾市场
鹤咀
银潭
南澳市场
南澳村口
南澳猪场
虾山路口
盖山
六乡中心小学
月坑
六乡镇政府
文武学校
办冲
铁山
办冲工业园
八顷
大石鼓
饲料厂
大成兔场
新五林场
泗喜油站
新五
新一冷冻厂
纸箱厂
南环市场
新二村府
新二桥头
新沙
公爵教练场
东围
金碧丽江
白蕉长途站南
金山市场
桥东医院
斗门妇幼保健院
宁海世纪城
403路 FAQ
What time does the 403路 bus start operating?
Services on the 403路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 403路 bus stop working?
Services on the 403路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 403路 bus arrive?
When does the 宁海世纪城 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宁海世纪城 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 403路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 403路 bus stop.
403路 bus Schedule
403路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 403路 (from 竹洲), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 403路 (宁海世纪城) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
403路 line bus fare
珠海公交 403路 (宁海世纪城) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
403路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 403路 bus route is 竹洲 and the last stop is 宁海世纪城. 403路 (宁海世纪城) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 403路 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 403路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 403路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 403路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 403路 (宁海世纪城) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 403路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 403路, in Zhuhai
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 706路 - 南水 - 飞沙滩/ Schedule
- 25路 - 大桥口岸枢纽 - 屏北三路西/ Schedule
- 40路 - 上冲检查站 - 吉大总站/ Schedule
- 13路 - 体育中心南 - 圆明新园/ Schedule
- 60路 - 湾仔 - 吉大总站/ Schedule
- 83路 - 南屏街口 - 琛龙船厂/ Schedule
- 502路 - 白蕉总站 - 南水客运站/ Schedule
- 71路 - 锦石 - 金鼎市场/ Schedule
- 931路 - (三乡)雅居乐车站 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 80路 - 格力康乐园 - 红东/ Schedule
- 69路 - 城轨唐家湾站 - 圆明新园/ Schedule
- 301路 - 城南市场 - 斗门一中/ Schedule
- 813路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- 201路 - 香洲 - 三灶/ Schedule
- 73路 - 金鼎市场 - 双龙/ Schedule
- 411路 - 金台寺 - 金湾市场/ Schedule
- K2路 - 金鼎 - 前山总站/ Schedule
- 501路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 416路 - 井岸 - 新虹环保/ Schedule