407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS Line
Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus (Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro).
Choose any of the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro (28 stops)
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)
Av.Centenário - 1307
Av.Centenário - 1051(Dominio Sistemas)
Av.Centenário - 851
Av.Centenário - 427
Av.Centenário - 175
R.Vital Juvenal Pacheco - 154
R.Manoel Goulart - 290
R.Maria Salete De Oliveira - 201
Av.Das Indústrias - 110
Av.Das Indústrias - 320
Av.Das Indústrias - 610
R.Ademar Canarin - 880
R.Sempre Verde - 401
R.Maria Salete De Oliveira - 941
R.Pedro Justino Sabino - 70
R.Vital Juvenal Pacheco - 151
Av.Centenário - 170
Av.Centenário - 430
R.Vitalino Scremin, 255
R.Valentin Pizzetti - 811
R.Valentin Pizzetti - 631
R.Valentin Pizzetti - 501
R.Maria Quiteria - 50
R.Joao Milack, 20
Rua São Miguel Do Oeste, 36
R.Professora Tereza Kubaski Virtuoso - 161
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)
407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS FAQ
What time does the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus start operating?
Services on the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stop working?
Services on the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stop at 14:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus arrive?
When does the Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus Route Map - Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro
407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS Bus Schedule
407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 20:15 | 60 - 146 |
Mon | 05:10 - 22:45 | 15 - 48 |
Tue | 05:10 - 22:45 | 15 - 48 |
Wed | 05:10 - 22:45 | 15 - 48 |
Thu | 05:10 - 22:45 | 15 - 48 |
Fri | 05:10 - 22:45 | 15 - 48 |
Sat | 05:30 - 14:05 | 32 - 34 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus route is Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) and the last stop is Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro). 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus to take on your trip.
Line 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS (Tpro X Nsa Sra Salete/Cristo Redentor X Tpro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS, in Criciuma and Tubarao
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0601 CEARÁ - Ceará/ Schedule
- 0400 LINHA ANTA VIA DEMBOSKI - Linha Anta via Demboski/ Schedule
- 0410 DEMBOSKI VIA VILA RICA - Demboski via Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 0318 SANTA LUZIA VIA IMPERATRIZ - Santa Luzia via Imperatriz/ Schedule
- 0320 VILA MACARINI VIA AV. ASSEMB.DEUS /ANJO QUÍM./JARD.UNIÃO - Vila Macarini Via Av. Assemb.Deus /Anjo Quím./Jard.União/ Schedule
- 0201 PORTINARI VIA 4ª LINHA - Portinari via 4ª Linha/ Schedule
- 0314 PROGRESSO VIA AV.MONTENEGRO - Progresso via Av.Montenegro/ Schedule
- 412A NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA RESIDENCIAL HULHA CAP - Nações Shopping via Residencial Hulha Cap/ Schedule
- 202B LARANJINHA VIA STARTEX CONFECÇÕES/POLICLÍNICA - Laranjinha via Startex Confecções/Policlínica/ Schedule
- 0217 TCE / SATC VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE - TCE / SATC via Rua Henrique Lage/ Schedule
- 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO - Boa Vista via Santo Antonio/ Schedule
- 0212 MINA DO TOCO (MONTENEGRO) VIA HOSPITAL STA CATARINA - Mina do Toco (Montenegro) via Hospital Sta Catarina/ Schedule
- 505B TCE /1ª LINHA /PEDRO ZANIVAN /JARDIM ESTEVES /SANGÃO /TPI - TCE /1ª Linha /Pedro Zanivan /Jardim Esteves /Sangão /TPI/ Schedule
- 501B TPI X CEMITERIO MUNICIPAL X TCE - TPI x CEMITERIO MUNICIPAL x TCE/ Schedule
- 222A SÃO MARCOS VIA LARANJINHA/ESCOLA SILVA ALVARENGA/RIO BONITO - São Marcos via Laranjinha/Escola Silva Alvarenga/Rio Bonito/ Schedule
- 211B SÃO DOMINGOS/VILA MARIA LOTEAM.HG - São Domingos/Vila Maria Loteam.HG/ Schedule
- 206A MORRO CECHINEL/CRUZEIRO DO SUL/MARIA CÉU - Morro Cechinel/Cruzeiro do Sul/Maria Céu/ Schedule
- 0802 EXPRESSO TPI / TCE / TPRO - Expresso TPI / TCE / TPRO/ Schedule
- 0300 MONTEVIDÉO VIA SÃO DEFENDE - Montevidéo via São Defende/ Schedule
- 503B FABIO SILVA VIA RECANTO VERDE - Fabio Silva via Recanto Verde/ Schedule