410 Line
Richmond-Brighouse Station/22nd St Station
TransLink
TransLink 410 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 410 bus (22nd St Station) has 37 stops departing from Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St and ending at 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only.
Choose any of the 410 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 22nd St Station (37 stops)
Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St
Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 4
Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd
Lansdowne Station @ Bay 1
Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way
Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd
Aberdeen Station @ Bay 1
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd
Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way
Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd
Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place
Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Mclean Ave
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave
Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd
Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St
Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St
Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St
Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave
Northbound Hwy 91a Onramp @ Howes St
22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only
410 FAQ
What time does the 410 bus start operating?
Services on the 410 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 410 bus stop working?
Services on the 410 bus stop at 23:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 410 bus arrive?
When does the Richmond-Brighouse Station/22nd St Station Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Richmond-Brighouse Station/22nd St Station Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 410 (22nd St Station) bus fare?
The Richmond-Brighouse Station/22nd St Station (22nd St Station) bus fare is about $2.55.
Is there a 410 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 410 bus stop.
410 bus Schedule
410 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:10 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:58 | 14 - 20 |
Mon | 00:19 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 00:10 - 23:50 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 00:10 - 23:50 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 00:10 - 23:50 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 00:10 - 23:50 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 00:10 - 23:40 | 12 - 20 |
TransLink bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 410 (from Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 410 (22nd St Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TransLink info now.
410 line bus fare
TransLink 410 (22nd St Station) ride fare is about $2.55. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TransLink’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or TransLink’s official website.
410 (TransLink)
The first stop of the 410 bus route is Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St and the last stop is 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only. 410 (22nd St Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 410 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TransLink suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Southwest British Columbia, and helps to find the closest 410 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 410 bus to take on your trip.
Line 410 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 410 (22nd St Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 410 bus tracker or a live TransLink bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TransLink or a trip planner for SkyTrain, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Southwest British Columbia. The trip planner shows updated data for TransLink and any bus, including line 410, in Southwest British Columbia
410 - Alternative Directions
TransLink Lines in Southwest British Columbia
- 609 - Tsawwassen First Nation/South Delta/ Schedule
- 414 - Richmond Oval/Brighouse Station/ Schedule
- 187 - Coquitlam Central Station/Parkway Blvd/ Schedule
- 403 - Bridgeport Station/Three Road/ Schedule
- 23 - Main St Station/English Bay/ Schedule
- 563 - Langley Centre/Fernridge/ Schedule
- 564 - Langley Centre/Willowbrook/ Schedule
- 743 - Haney Place/Maple Meadows Station/Meadowtown/ Schedule
- 640 - Ladner Exchange/Scott Road Station/ Schedule
- 601 - South Delta/Boundary Bay/Bridgeport/ Schedule
- 153 - Coquitlam Central Station/Braid Station/ Schedule
- 249 - Lonsdale Quay/Delbrook/ Schedule
- 148 - Royal Oak Station/Edmonds Station/ Schedule
- 133 - Holdom Station/Edmonds Station/ Schedule
- 231 - Harbourside/Lonsdale Quay/ Schedule
- 413 - Riverport/Steveston/ Schedule
- 502 - Langley Centre/Surrey Central Station/ Schedule
- 251 - Queens/Park Royal/ Schedule
- 159 - Coquitlam Central Station/Braid Station/ Schedule
- 322 - Newton Exchange/Scottsdale/ Schedule