4103 Line
Sarilhos Pequenos
Carris Metropolitana
Carris Metropolitana 4103 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4103 bus (Sarilhos Pequenos) has 12 stops departing from MOITA (ESTAÇÃO CP) and ending at SARILHOS PEQUENOS (JUNTO IGREJA).
Choose any of the 4103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sarilhos Pequenos (12 stops)
MOITA (ESTAÇÃO CP)
MOITA (R OPERÁRIO) SUPERMERCADO
Moita (Lg. Conde Ferreira 30)
MOITA (R DR ALEXAND SEQUEIRA) BIBLIOTECA
MOITA (R EÇA QUEIROZ34) URB S SEBASTIÃO
MOITA (ALTO S SEBASTIÃO) EN 11 11
ALTO S SEBASTIÃO (EN 11 54)
CHÃO DURO X EM 505 10
CHÃO DURO X EM 505 74
SARILHOS PEQUENOS (EM 505 129)
SARILHOS PEQUENOS (R LUÍS CAMÕES 53)
SARILHOS PEQUENOS (JUNTO IGREJA)
4103 FAQ
What time does the 4103 bus start operating?
Services on the 4103 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4103 bus stop working?
Services on the 4103 bus stop at 13:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 4103 bus arrive?
When does the Sarilhos Pequenos bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sarilhos Pequenos bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4103 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4103 bus stop.
Carris Metropolitana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4103 (from MOITA (ESTAÇÃO CP)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4103 (Sarilhos Pequenos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Carris Metropolitana info now.
4103 line bus fare
Carris Metropolitana 4103 (Sarilhos Pequenos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Carris Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Carris Metropolitana’s official website.
4103 (Carris Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 4103 bus route is MOITA (ESTAÇÃO CP) and the last stop is SARILHOS PEQUENOS (JUNTO IGREJA). 4103 (Sarilhos Pequenos) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4103 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Carris Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 4103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4103 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4103 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4103 (Sarilhos Pequenos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4103 bus tracker or a live Carris Metropolitana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Carris Metropolitana or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Carris Metropolitana and any bus, including line 4103, in Lisboa
4103 - Alternative Directions
Carris Metropolitana Lines in Lisboa
- 3116 - Marisol (Valadares) - Seixal (Terminal Fluvial), via Corroios (Estação)/ Schedule
- 1527 - Cruz Quebrada (Estação) - Queluz Baixo (Centro Comercial)/ Schedule
- 2772 - Lisboa (C. Grande) - Torres da Bela Vista via Lumiar/ Schedule
- 1504 - Algés (Estação) - Bº Zambujal/ Schedule
- 3040 - Cacilhas - Quinta do Texugo (Via Qta da Graça)/ Schedule
- 4427 - Setúbal (Bela Vista) - Setúbal (Mercado)/ Schedule
- 2002 - A-dos-Cãos - Loures (Centro Saúde)/ Schedule
- 1242 - Casais Cabrela (Largo) - Almoçageme (Mercado)/ Schedule
- 3012 - Cacilhas (Terminal) - Charneca da Caparica/ Schedule
- 2774 - Frielas - Lisboa (C. Grande) via Zona Industrial/ Schedule
- 4514 - Canha - Montijo (Terminal Rodoviário) via Pegões/ Schedule
- 2133 - Ericeira (Terminal) - Mafra (Palácio) via Carvoeira Montesouros e Av. Portugal/ Schedule
- 2521 - Loures (C.C. Continente) - Odivelas (Metro)/ Schedule
- 2823 - Pedernais (Bairro Girassol) - Pontinha (Metro)/ Schedule
- 1221 - Agualva-Cacém (Estação) via Lopas | Circular/ Schedule
- 4406 - Manteigadas (Feira de Santiago) - Setúbal (Mercado)/ Schedule
- 1005 - Amadora (Estação Norte) - UBBO/ Schedule
- 4432 - Setúbal (ITS) - Vale de Choupo/ Schedule
- 4438 - Setúbal (Monte Belo Norte) - Setúbal (Saboaria) via Centro Saúde São Sebastião/ Schedule
- 3535 - Cacilhas (Terminal) - Quinta do Conde/ Schedule