411 Line
Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 411 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 411 bus (Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho) has 26 stops departing from Rua Marin, 125-169 and ending at Terminal Júlio De Castilho.
Choose any of the 411 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho (26 stops)
Rua Marin, 125-169
Rua Lucia Helena C Maimone, 307
Rua Mendocino, 2-174
Rua Tulare, 1-141
Rua Tulare, 143-307
Rua Shasta, 20-26
Rua Domingos Aparecido Bissoli, 991
Rua Domingos Aparecido Bissoli, 729-801
Rua Domingos Aparecido Bissoli - Mercado Barbosa, 443-511
Rua Domingos Aparecido Bissoli, 162-236
Rua Domingos Aparecido Bissoli, 1-83
Rua Itapeva, 2011-2195
Rua Itapeva, 1827-1911
Rua Itapeva, 1549-1825
Rua Araioses, 765-1059
Rua Araioses, 532-654
Rua Araioses, 458
Rua Araioses, 231-359
Rua Araioses, 1-177
Rua Vanderlei Pavão, 321
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 5217
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 4909
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 4567-4629
Rua Tordesilhas, 795
Rua Tordesilhas, 475
Terminal Júlio De Castilho
411 FAQ
What time does the 411 bus start operating?
Services on the 411 bus start at 04:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 411 bus stop working?
Services on the 411 bus stop at 23:07 on Sunday.
What time does the 411 bus arrive?
When does the Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 411 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 411 bus stop.
411 Bus Schedule
411 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:12 - 23:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:55 - 23:07 | 55 |
Mon | 08:12 - 23:14 | 28 - 29 |
Tue | 08:12 - 23:14 | 28 - 29 |
Wed | 08:12 - 23:14 | 28 - 29 |
Thu | 08:12 - 23:14 | 28 - 29 |
Fri | 08:12 - 23:14 | 28 - 29 |
Sat | 04:55 - 23:22 | 24 - 58 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 411 (from Rua Marin, 125-169), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 411 (Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
411 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 411 (Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
411 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 411 bus route is Rua Marin, 125-169 and the last stop is Terminal Júlio De Castilho. 411 (Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 411 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 411 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 411 bus to take on your trip.
Line 411 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 411 (Santa Mônica / T. Júlio De Castilho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 411 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 411, in Campo Grande
411 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 518 - Vivendas do Parque / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 079 - T. Bandeirantes / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 081 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 063 - T. Moreninhas / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 421 - Jardim Carioca/ Schedule
- 242 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 236 - Novos Estados / Eco Park/ Schedule
- 314 - Corredor Dr. Gunter Hans/ Schedule
- 065 - T. Moreninhas / Centro - Via TGU e TMO/ Schedule
- 418 - Núcleo Industrial / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 228 - Marabá/ Schedule
- 205 - Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 054 - T. Bandeirantes / Shopping Campo Grande - via Fernando C. da Costa/ Schedule
- 070 - T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 124 - Enersul / Novo Século - Santa Felicidade/ Schedule
- 523 - Pedrossian/Oiti - Vivendas do Parque/ Schedule
- 225 - Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 402 - Santa Carmélia / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 519 - Noroeste / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 303 - Bonança - Leonel Brizola/ Schedule