412 Line
Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario
SIVA
SIVA 412 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 412 bus (Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario) has 95 stops departing from 450 Años and ending at Calle 28 Av Carrera 4.
Choose any of the 412 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario (95 stops)
450 Años
Carrera 43 Calle 19b
Calle 19b Carrera 41
Calle 19b Carrera 40a
Carrera 40a Calle 19
Head 450 Años
Av 450 Años Carrera 36
450 Años Etapa I
Carrera 36 Calle 18e
Carrera 36 Calle 18c
Carrera 36 Calle 18a3
Calle 18a2 Carrera 35a
Carrera 35 Calle 18a1
Carrera 35 Calle 18a
Carrera 35 Calle 17a
Calle 17 Bis Carrera 34
Carrera 33b Calle 17a
Carrera 33b Calle 18 Bis
Calle 18a Carrera 33a
Carrera 33a Calle 18a1
Parque La Victoria
Calle 18b Carrera 32a
Calle 18b Carrera 31
I.E. José Eugenio MartÃnez
Carrera 31 Calle 18a
Calle 18 Carrera 30b
Calle 18 Carrera 30a
Transversal 29 Diagonal 18
Cdv
Carrera 30 Diagonal 18c
Carrera 30 Diagonal 18e
Carrera 30 Diagonal 19
Carrera 30 Diagonal 19a
Carrera 30 Diagonal 20b
Av Diagonal 21 Carrera 30
Complejo Deportivo Upc Sabanas
Glorieta Obelisco
Upc Sabanas
Av Diagonal 21 Carrera 27
Ara Los Fundadores
Av Diagonal 21 Transversal 23
Av Trasnversal 23 Diagonal 20b
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 20
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 19
I.E Upar
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 18b
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 18
Supermercado Mi Futuro Fundandores
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 16c
Tienda Ara El Cerrito
Av Transversal 23 Diagonal 16a
Av Transversal 23 Av Calle 16
Calle 16, 22a64
Batallon La Popa, 21-74
Av Calle 16 Carrera 20
ClÃnica Sanitas
Calle 16 Carrera 19c
Centro Comercial Megamall
Éxito Las Flores / Bomberos
Glorieta La MarÃamulata
Hospital
Centro De RadiologÃa Cástulo RopaÃn
ClÃnica Valledupar
Centro De Convenciones De La Música Vallenata
Muebles Jamar
Gobernación Del Cesar
Colegio Nacional Loperena
Av Calle 16 Carrera 10
Hotel Tativán
Carrera 10 Calle 16a
Calle 16b Carrera 9
Carrera 8 Calle 16b
Calle 17 Carrera 8
Carrera 8 Calle 18
Luis XV - PapelerÃa Tauro
Banco Bbva Av Salguero
Av Salguero Calle 19c
Parque De Los Varados
Glorieta Hernando De Santana
Mercado
Av Carrera 16 Av Calle 21
Av Carrera 16 Calle 23
Av Carrera 16 Calle 25
Av Calle 25a Carrera 15
Carrera 15 Av Calle 25a
Parque 12 De Octubre
Av Salguero Calle 28
Av Salguero Av Calle 30
Centro Comercial Mayales
Siva / Aguas Del Cesar
Calle 28 Carrera 5b
Calle 28 Carrera 5
Calle 28 Carrera 4h
Calle 28 Carrera 4d
Calle 28 Av Carrera 4
412 FAQ
What time does the 412 bus start operating?
Services on the 412 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 412 bus stop working?
Services on the 412 bus stop at 17:56 on Sunday.
What time does the 412 bus arrive?
When does the Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 412 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 412 bus stop.
SIVA 412 bus Route Map - Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario
SIVA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 412 (from 450 Años), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 412 (Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SIVA info now.
412 line bus fare
SIVA 412 (Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SIVA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SIVA’s official website.
412 (SIVA)
The first stop of the 412 bus route is 450 Años and the last stop is Calle 28 Av Carrera 4. 412 (Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 412 has 95 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SIVA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Valledupar, and helps to find the closest 412 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 412 bus to take on your trip.
Line 412 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 412 (Villa Luz - Upc - Fundadores 23 - Hospital - Centro - Mercado - Villa Rosario) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 412 bus tracker or a live SIVA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SIVA or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Valledupar. The trip planner shows updated data for SIVA and any bus, including line 412, in Valledupar
412 - Alternative Directions
SIVA Lines in Valledupar
- 316 - Terminal / Gobernación - Hurtado/ Schedule
- 214 - V. Dariana / Centro - Los Cocos/ Schedule
- D316 - Terminal / Gobernación - Jardines del ECCEHOMO/ Schedule
- 313 - L. Morales / Centro - Mercado/ Schedule
- 101 - P. Milagros / Hurtado - P. Milagros/ Schedule
- 515 - La Nevada / Centro - C.C Mayales/ Schedule
- 561 - D. Alberto / Loperena - Mercado/ Schedule
- 100 - P. Milagros / Hurtado - P. Milagros/ Schedule
- 562 - La Nevada / AlcaldÃa - Terminal/ Schedule