413 Line
Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 413 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3) has 80 stops departing from Bastogne Clinique and ending at Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3 (80 stops)
Bastogne Clinique
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5
Bastogne Hôtel De Ville
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 5
Bastogne Avenue De La Gare
Bastogne Route De Neufchâteau
Bastogne Station
Bastogne Zoning Industriel
Isle-Le-Pre Grand Route
Isle-Le-Pre Bachmes
Villeroux Zoning Artisanal
Villeroux Centrale Electrique
Assenois Route De Bastogne 44 (Vaux-Sur-Sûre)
Assenois Route De Bastogne 38a (Vaux-Sur-Sûre)
Assenois Route De Bastogne (Vaux-Sur-Sûre)
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 1
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 27
Sibret Carrefour
Sibret Rue du Pont
Clochimont Centre
Chaumont Terrain De Football
Sibret Route De Jodenville
Sibret Ferme Lequeux
Sibret Belleau
Remichampagne Ecole
Remichampagne Eglise
Remichampagne Rue De Remoiville 5
Remichampagne Route De Remoiville 1
Remoiville Moulin
Remoiville Eglise
Cobreville Centre
Morhet Poteau
Nives Grand Pré
Nives Route De Cobreville
Cobreville Route De Remoiville
Rosiere-La-Petite Grand Route 86
Rosiere-La-Petite Grand Route 77
Vaux-Sur-Sure Grand Route
Vaux-Sur-Sure Route De Sûre
Vaux-Sur-Sure Eglise
Nives Chapelle
Nives Eglise
Sure Route De Nives
Sure Pont
Lescheret Route De Sûre
Lescheret Village
Lescheret Route De Juseret
Juseret Route De Bercheux
Juseret Route De Bercheux 1
Bercheux Eglise
Vaux-Sur-Sure Rue du Wez
Vaux-Sur-Sure Dessus La Ville
Vaux-Sur-Sure Abattoir
Vaux-Sur-Sure Grand Route 72
Bercheux Grand Route 23
Bercheux Carrefour
Bercheux Grand Route 69
Bercheux Grand Route 60
Bercheux Grand Route 54
Molinfaing Grand Route
Molinfaing Grand Route
Molinfaing Route De Respelt
Respelt Chemin du Rondu
Respelt Centre
Respelt Route De Tronquoy
Tronquoy Ecole
Tronquoy Eglise
Tronquoy Eglise
Tronquoy Ecole
Tronquoy Calvaire
Laherie Chaussée De Bastogne
Longlier Route De Bastogne
Longlier Maladrie
Longlier Ecole
Longlier Clinique
Longlier Gare
Neufchateau Chemin du Grand Vivier
Neufchateau Avenue De La Gare
Neufchateau Athénée
Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Bastogne Clinique), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
413 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 413 (Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
413 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Bastogne Clinique and the last stop is Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3. 413 (Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 413 has 80 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 413, in Belgium
413 - Alternative Directions
- 413 - Bastogne Clinique→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville / Schedule
- 413 - Bastogne Zoning Industriel→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 5 / Schedule
- 413 - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 / Schedule
- 413 - Bastogne Clinique→Bastogne Zoning Industriel / Schedule
- 413 - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3 / Schedule
- 413 - Longlier Ecole→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 / Schedule
- 413 - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 3→Bastogne Clinique / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 346 - Villers-sur-Semois - Breuvanne - Tintigny/ Schedule
- 23 - Florenville Miroir - Florenville Gare/ Schedule
- 5 - Salzinnes (Hayettes) - Beez/ Schedule
- 15/4 - Marche - Les Fourches - Marloie/ Schedule
- 166A - Jemelle - Lavaux-Sainte-Anne/ Schedule
- 25 - Heinsch - Arlon/ Schedule
- 11G - Proxibus de Daverdisse/ Schedule
- E78 - Bastogne - Marloie - Marche - Namur/ Schedule
- 60 - Saint-Hubert - Neufchâteau - Martelange/ Schedule
- 92/6 - Proxibus d'Anhée/ Schedule
- 66 - Namur - Gesves - Ciney/ Schedule
- 26 - Arlon - Frassem - Arlon/ Schedule
- 2/2 - Bastogne - Villers-La-Bonne-Eau/ Schedule
- 28 - Marbehan - Arlon/ Schedule
- 65 - Namur (Gare) - Jambes (Place de la Wallonie)/ Schedule
- 163D3 - Vissoule - Tavigny - Houffalize/ Schedule
- 59/1 - Pesche - Couvin - Cul-des-Sarts - Chimay/ Schedule
- 89 - Namur - Naninne/ Schedule
- 53/1 - Saint-Hubert - Tillet - Amberloup/ Schedule
- 163B1 - Bras - Wardin - Bastogne/ Schedule