413 Line
Purmerend - Oosthuizen - Warder - Schardam - Beets
EBS
EBS 413 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Oosthuizen) has 29 stops departing from Purmerend, Tramplein and ending at Oosthuizen, Oosthuizen.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Oosthuizen (29 stops)
Purmerend, Tramplein
Purmerend, Ged. Singelgracht
Purmerend, Gedempte Where
Purmerend, Stadhuis
Purmerend, Waterlandplein
Purmerend, Waterlandlaan
Purmerend, Brug Wheermolen
Purmerend, Churchilllaan
Purmerend, Station Overwhere
Purmerend, Van Ijsendijkstraat
Purmerend, Flevostraat
Purmerend, P. J. Oudlaan
Purmerend, Cantekoogweg
Purmerend, Kwadijkerkoogweg
Purmerend, Nieuwe Gouw
Kwadijk, Nieuwe Gouw
Kwadijk, Stationsweg
Middelie, Brink
Middelie, School
Middelie, Doopsgezinde Kerk
Middelie, Harmonie
Middelie, Klemweg
Middelie, Vroom B. V.
Middelie, Spoorwegovergang
Oosthuizen, Waterrijk
Oosthuizen, Seevancksweg
Oosthuizen, Kerk
Oosthuizen, Bejaardenhuis
Oosthuizen, Oosthuizen
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Purmerend - Oosthuizen - Warder - Schardam - Beets Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Purmerend - Oosthuizen - Warder - Schardam - Beets Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 413 (Oosthuizen) bus fare?
The Purmerend - Oosthuizen - Warder - Schardam - Beets (Oosthuizen) bus fare is €1.03 - €3.30.
Does the EBS 413 bus line run on Ascension Day and Whit Sunday?
The 413 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day and Whit Sunday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 bus Schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
EBS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Purmerend, Tramplein), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Oosthuizen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EBS info now.
413 line bus fare
EBS 413 (Oosthuizen) ride fare is between €1.03 and €3.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EBS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or EBS’s official website.
413 (EBS)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Purmerend, Tramplein and the last stop is Oosthuizen, Oosthuizen. 413 (Oosthuizen) is operational during null.
Additional information: 413 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EBS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Oosthuizen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live EBS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for EBS or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for EBS and any bus, including line 413, in Netherlands
413 - Alternative Directions
EBS Lines in Netherlands
- 204 - Hellevoetsluis - Spijkenisse/ Schedule
- 1 - Stadshagen - Station/ Schedule
- 674 - Putten - Hoornbeeck/Van Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 53 - Rijswijk - 't Haantje - Delft/ Schedule
- 517 - Deventer - Heeten/ Schedule
- 69 - Zaandam via Wormerveer - Krommenie/ Schedule
- 65 - Beverwijk - Zaandam De Vlinder/ Schedule
- 414 - Krommeniedijk via Wormerveer - Oostknollendam/ Schedule
- 61 - Stadsdienst Delft | Station - Kuyperwijk/ Schedule
- 308 - Amsterdam Noord - Ilpendam - Purmerend Weidevenne/ Schedule
- 111 - Zaandam via Amsterdam Noord - Marken/ Schedule
- 681 - Urk - Kampen GSG Pieter Zandt/ Schedule
- 602 - Epe - Zwolle Deltion Campus/ Schedule
- 395 - Amsterdam Sloterdijk - Zaandam ZMC/ Schedule
- 513 - Harderwijk - Ermelo/ Schedule
- 144 - Harderwijk - Zeewolde/ Schedule
- 160 - Bathmen - Deventer/ Schedule
- 514 - 't Harde - Wezep/ Schedule
- 43 - Den Haag Centraal - Wassenaar - Leiden Centraal/ Schedule
- 801 - Zaanse Schans - Amsterdam Centraal/ Schedule