4135 Line
Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4135 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4135 bus (Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)) has 77 stops departing from Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. D and ending at Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1850.
4135 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 4135 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.) (77 stops)
Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. D
Rua Jacuí, 6429
Rua Jacuí, 6401
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 22250
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 22520
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 22700
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 22920
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 23292
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 23800
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 24510
Br-381, Km 458,4 Norte
Br-381, Km 458,1 Norte
Br-381, Km 457,1 Norte, 26560
Br-381, Km 455,8 Norte
Br-381, Km 455,3 Norte
Br-381, Km 454,4 Norte
Br-381, Km 454 Norte | Pif Paf
Br-381, Km 453,7 Norte | Rede Mania Supermercados
Br-381, Km 453,3 Norte
Br-381, Km 452,7 Norte
Br-381, Km 452,5 Norte | Escola Municipal Hilda De Carvalho
Rua Oswaldo Ferreira, 815
Rua Oswaldo Ferreira, 101
Rua Oswaldo Ferreira, 51
Av. Beira-Rio, 9805
Av. Beira-Rio, 9705
Av. Beira-Rio, 9001
Av. Beira-Rio, 6201
Av. Beira-Rio, 6085
Av. Beira-Rio, 5755
Av. Beira-Rio, 5455
Av. Beira-Rio, 5251
Av. Beira-Rio, 4725
Av. Beira-Rio, 4401
Av. Beira-Rio, 2833
Av. Beira-Rio, 2655
Av. Beira-Rio, 2499
Av. Beira-Rio, 2001 | Ac. Córrego Das Calçadas
Av. Dr. Vicente Araújo, 1117
Av. Dr. Vicente Araújo, 575
Rua Do Carmo, 310
Rua Do Carmo, 636
Rua Do Carmo, 1592
Rua Silva Jardim, 88
Rua Silva Jardim, 316
Av. Raul Teixeira Da Costa Sobrinho, 407
Av. Raul Teixeira Da Costa Sobrinho, 125 | Hospital Municipal (Lado Oposto)
Rua Jaime Carlos Afonso Teixeira, 29
Rua Santa Luzia, 250
Rua Santa Luzia, 454
Rua Santa Luzia, 782
Rua Santa Luzia, 878
Rua Geraldo Teixeira Da Costa, 68
Rua Geraldo Teixeira Da Costa, 158
Praca Kennedy, 375
Rua Geraldo Teixeira Da Costa, 750
Rua Geraldo Teixeira Da Costa, 946
Av. Barão De Macaúbas, 1420
Av. Barão De Macaúbas, 1800
Mg-020, Km 29,5 Norte
Mg-020, Km 30,1 Norte
Mg-020, Km 30,9 Norte
Mg-020, Km 31,2 Norte
Mg-020, Km 32 Norte
Mg-020, Km 32,9 Norte
Mg-020, Km 33,7 Norte
Mg-020, Km 34,4 Norte
Mg-020, Km 34,7 Norte
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 524
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 704
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 870
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1000
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1200
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1442
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1570
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1652
Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1850
4135 FAQ
What time does the 4135 bus start operating?
Services on the 4135 bus start at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4135 bus stop working?
Services on the 4135 bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4135 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4135 bus line run on Independence day?
The 4135 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 4135 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4135 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4135 bus Route Map - Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4135 (from Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. D), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4135 (Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4135 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4135 (Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4135 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4135 bus route is Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. D and the last stop is Rua Manoel Félix Homem, 1850. 4135 (Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4135 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4135 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4135 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4135 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4135 (Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Pinhões (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4135 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4135, in Belo Horizonte Region
4135 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3540 - Terminal Ibirité/Bairro Eldorado via Ibirité/ Schedule
- 5391 - Felixlândia via Viena/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 512H - Terminal Vilarinho/Hospitais - MOVE/ Schedule
- 4110 - Santa Luzia via Bonanza/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 3460 - Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Jardim Montanhês/ Schedule
- 3943 - Suzana/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1740 - Contagem/Estação Diamante/ Schedule
- 6610 - Recanto Verde via Água Branca/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 2571 - Capelinha via Perobas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6790 - Recanto Verde/Estação Eldorado/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 3834 - Condomínio Villa Monte Verde/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5645 - Vida Nova/Fazenda Severina/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 301C - Terminal Ibirité/Belo Horizonte via Avenida Amazonas/ Schedule
- 3857 - Parque Ipiranga/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3854 - Citrolândia/Belo Horizonte via Dicalino/ Schedule
- 7841 - Conjunto Bela Vista via Riacho/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4155 - Bairro Imperial/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 2180 - Jardim Laguna/Av. Brig. Eduardo Gomes/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 303M - Terminal Ibirité/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5150 - São José da Lapa via Inácia de Carvalho/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule