421 Line
Terminal Ouro Verde
Grande Londrina
Grande Londrina 421 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 421 bus (Terminal Ouro Verde) has 12 stops departing from Terminal Milton Gavetti and ending at Terminal Ouro Verde.
Choose any of the 421 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Ouro Verde (12 stops)
Terminal Milton Gavetti
Avenida Henrique Mansano, 1581
Rua Doutora Anita Carvalho, 171
Rua Ângelo Vicentini, 309
Rua Claudir Martinês Rossi, 68-130
Rua Doutor Aristeu Dos Santos Ribas, 29
Rua Paulo Alvino Teixeira Wiese, 2
Rua Mauro Ferreira, 321-391
Rua José Domingos De Oliveira, 510
Rua José Domingos De Oliveira, 320
Rua Vigilato José Da Cunha, 125
Terminal Ouro Verde
421 FAQ
What time does the 421 bus start operating?
Services on the 421 bus start at 05:21 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 421 bus stop working?
Services on the 421 bus stop at 23:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 421 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Ouro Verde bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Ouro Verde bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Grande Londrina 421 bus line run on Independence day?
The 421 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 421 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 421 bus stop.
Grande Londrina Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 421 (from Terminal Milton Gavetti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 421 (Terminal Ouro Verde) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Londrina info now.
421 line bus fare
Grande Londrina 421 (Terminal Ouro Verde) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Londrina tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Londrina’s official website.
421 (Grande Londrina)
The first stop of the 421 bus route is Terminal Milton Gavetti and the last stop is Terminal Ouro Verde. 421 (Terminal Ouro Verde) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 421 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Londrina suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 421 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 421 bus to take on your trip.
Line 421 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 421 (Terminal Ouro Verde) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 421 bus tracker or a live Grande Londrina bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Londrina or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Londrina and any bus, including line 421, in Londrina
421 - Alternative Directions
Grande Londrina Lines in Londrina
- 417 JARDIM CATUAÍ/ Schedule
- 106 GUILHERME PIRES/ Schedule
- 307 AVELINO VIEIRA/ Schedule
- 112 ALEXANDRE URBANAS/ Schedule
- 111 EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- 901 CACIQUE / CINCO CONJUNTOS/ Schedule
- 113 PIONEIROS/ Schedule
- 422 MARIA CELINA/ Schedule
- 311 SANTA RITA/ Schedule
- 91 CORUJÃO SANTA RITA / VISTA BELA/ Schedule
- 407 JOÃO PAZ/ Schedule
- 835 UEL / TERMINAL MILTON GAVETTI/ Schedule
- 315 COLUMBIA/ Schedule
- 426 PARIS/ Schedule
- 420 TERMINAL VIVI XAVIER / SHOPPING CATUAÍ NORTE/ Schedule
- 419 JARDIM PORTO SEGURO/ Schedule
- 108 ALBATROZ/ Schedule
- 423 SÃO JORGE/ Schedule
- 425 CIDADE INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule