421 Line
B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)
Grupo 400
Grupo 400 421 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 421 bus (B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)) has 158 stops departing from Italia, 1868 and ending at Benegas P., 760.
Choose any of the 421 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca) (158 stops)
Italia, 1868
Italia, 1842
Italia, 1758
Italia, 1424
Italia, 1240
Joaquín V. González, 1310
Benegas T., 1017
Benegas T., 1215
Africa, 1518
Olmo Zárate, 1800
Huinca Renanco, 2015
De Yatasto P., 1800
Olmo Zárate, 2199
Curuzú Cuatiá, 2000
Los Cactus, 2521
Mathus Hoyos, 2585
Los Cardos, 2191
Curuzú Cuatiá, 2170
Lago Hermoso, 2185
Juan Egea, 2109
Tehuelches, 2186
Presidente Arturo Illia, 981
D. T. De Los Españoles, 1498
Sanagasta, 1267
San Javier, 1244
San Javier, 1202
Aguanda D., 1178
Caucete, 1210
Chimbas, 1212
Valle Fertil, 1257
Chamical, 2168
San Justo, 1070
Doctor Salvador Civit, 1991
Presidente Arturo Illia, 22
Oceanía, 419
Namuncura, 199
Juramento R., 2700
Chuquisaca, 391
Chuquisaca, 2756
Iglesias P., 2773
Chuquisaca, 853
Chuquisaca, 359
Chuquisaca, 1175
Chuquisaca, 1258
Pedro Goyena, 1486
Chuquisaca, 1598
San Vicente, 1499
San Vicente, 1693
San Vicente, 1857
San Vicente, 1987
Talcahuano, 2694
San Vicente, 2212
San Francisco De Asís
San Francisco De Asís
San Francisco De Asís
Bajada Del Cerro
Bajada Del Cerro
Del Grifo, 2929
Del Grifo, 2929
Del Grifo, 2929
Del Grifo, 2928
Thays
Orzali S/N
Rotonda Lencinas
Facultad De Ingenieria
Comedor / Ingeniería
Avenida Champagnat, 2010
Avenida Champagnat, 2010
Av. Del Libertador
Av. Del Libertador
Av. Del Libertador
Orzali
Rotonda Lencinas
Moises Lebenshon, 1436
Posta Del Retamo, 1435
Cabildo De Mendoza, 1600
Plantamura, 1036
Moises Lebenshon, 30
Moises Lebenshon, 1814
Ascasubi, 978
Del Castillo, 953
Gordillo
Del Castillo, 953
Del Castillo, 953
Cristo Redentor, 30
Ascasubi, 1011
Moises Lebenshon, 1814
Ingenieros J., 1690
Moises Lebenshon, 1436
Unc
Facultad De Ingenieria
Comedor / Ingeniería
Avenida Champagnat, 2010
Avenida Champagnat, 2010
Av. Del Libertador
Av. Del Libertador
Av. Del Libertador
Orzali
Orzali S/N
Thays
Del Grifo, 2928
Del Grifo, 2929
Del Grifo, 2929
Del Grifo, 2929
Bajada Del Cerro
Bajada Del Cerro
San Francisco De Asís
San Francisco De Asís
San Vicente, 2212
San Vicente, 2236
Huarpes, 2825
San Vicente, 2024
San Vicente, 1918
San Vicente, 1786
San Vicente, 1460
Chuquisaca, 1534
Chuquisaca, 1406
Chuquisaca, 1100
Chuquisaca, 359
Chuquisaca, 969
Chuquisaca, 700
Chuquisaca, 611
Chuquisaca, 415
Juramento R., 2700
Martín Fierro, 18
Los Jacarandá, 1868
Doctor Arturo Illia 899
Presidente Arturo Illia, 22
Doctor Salvador Civit, 1865
San Justo, 1070
Valle Fertil, 1257
Caucete, 1210
Angaco, 1180
Santa María, 1222
San Javier, 1244
Ullum, 1350
Presidente Arturo Illia, 981
Huinca Renanco, 2167
Trenque Lauquen, 2199
Lago Hermoso, 2267
Curuzú Cuatiá, 2170
Guaymare, 2225
Los Cardos, 2201
Mathus Hoyos, 2585
Mathus Hoyos, 4200
Curuzú Cuatiá, 2000
Olmo Zárate, 2199
Vargas, 2123
Huinca Renanco, 2015
Olmo Zárate, 1800
Oceanía, 1515
Luzuriaga, 1400
Paul Grousac, 1325
Joaquín V. González, 1511
Joaquín V. González, 1648
Rafael Obligado, 1555
Joaquín V. González, 1961
Benegas P., 760
421 FAQ
What time does the 421 bus start operating?
Services on the 421 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 421 bus stop working?
Services on the 421 bus stop at 12:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 421 bus arrive?
When does the B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 421 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 421 bus stop.
Grupo 400 421 bus Route Map - B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)
421 Bus Schedule
421 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:30 | 40 - 50 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:30 | 40 - 50 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:30 | 40 - 50 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:30 | 40 - 50 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:30 | 40 - 50 |
Sat | 07:00 - 12:10 | 60 - 66 |
Grupo 400 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 421 (from Italia, 1868), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 421 (B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grupo 400 info now.
421 line bus fare
Grupo 400 421 (B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grupo 400 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grupo 400’s official website.
421 (Grupo 400)
The first stop of the 421 bus route is Italia, 1868 and the last stop is Benegas P., 760. 421 (B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 421 has 158 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grupo 400 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Mendoza, and helps to find the closest 421 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 421 bus to take on your trip.
Line 421 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 421 (B° La Estanzuela - B° Foecyt - Dad - Uncuyo - H. Lagomaggiore (Por Chuquisaca)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 421 bus tracker or a live Grupo 400 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grupo 400 or a trip planner for bus or cable car to plan your route around Mendoza. The trip planner shows updated data for Grupo 400 and any bus, including line 421, in Mendoza