422 Line
Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez
Transportes La Perlita S.A.
Transportes La Perlita S.A. 422 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 422 colectivo (R01c: Moreno) has 46 stops departing from Estación Gral. Rodríguez (422 Moreno) and ending at Estación Moreno (312 - 327 R1 - 422).
Choose any of the 422 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R01c: Moreno (46 stops)
Estación Gral. Rodríguez (422 Moreno)
Bernardo De Irigoyen Y Mitre
Bernardo De Irigoyen Y Solanet
Bernardo De Irigoyen Y Boatti
Bernardo De Irigoyen Y Trueba (Carrefour)
Intendente Colobraro Y Warwsyk
Intendente Colobraro Y Caseros
Intendente Colobraro Y Pueyrredón
Intendente Colobraro Y Gabriela Mistral
Estación Las Malvinas
Intendente Colobraro Y Saldias
Intendente Colobraro Y Neuquén
Intendente Colobraro Y Rp 24
Intendente Colobraro Y Buenos Aires
Intendente Colobraro Y Paiva
Intendente Colobraro Y Fleury
Intendente Colobraro Y Laurenz
Estación Marín
Intendente Colobraro Y Maizani
Intendente Colobraro Y Rivadavia
Arco De Güemes
Avenida San Martín Y Avenida Oliden
Fademac
Avenida San Martín Y Simón Bolivar
Avenida San Martín Y Semana De Mayo
Avenida San Martín Y Tiradentes
Avenida San Martín Y Los Aromos
Estación Francisco Álvarez
Avenida San Martín Y Asunción
Avenida San Martín Y José Miró
Avenida San Martín Y Ángel De Estrada
Avenida San Martín Y Carlos De Linneo
Avenida Piovano Y Payró
Estación La Reja
Avenida Piovano Y Pastorini
Avenida Piovano Y Belisario Roldan
Avenida Piovano Y Tablada
Avenida Piovano Y Padre Fahy (Terminal 203)
Avenida Piovano Y Amancay
Avenida Piovano Y Ecuador
Avenida Piovano Y Julián Álvarez
Avenida Piovano Y Perú
Avenida Piovano Y Paysandú
Avenida Piovano Y Teniente Camilli
Avenida Piovano Y Avenida Del Libertador
Estación Moreno (312 - 327 R1 - 422)
422 FAQ
What time does the 422 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 422 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 422 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 422 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 422 colectivo arrive?
When does the Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 422 (R01c: Moreno) colectivo fare?
The Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez (R01c: Moreno) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Does the Transportes La Perlita S.A. 422 colectivo line run on National Day/May 1810 Revolution?
The 422 colectivo's operating hours on National Day/May 1810 Revolution may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 422 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 422 colectivo stop.
422 colectivo Schedule
422 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Transportes La Perlita S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 422 (from Estación Gral. Rodríguez (422 Moreno)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 422 (R01c: Moreno) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes La Perlita S.A. info now.
422 line colectivo fare
Transportes La Perlita S.A. 422 (R01c: Moreno) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes La Perlita S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transportes La Perlita S.A.’s official website.
422 (Transportes La Perlita S.A.)
The first stop of the 422 colectivo route is Estación Gral. Rodríguez (422 Moreno) and the last stop is Estación Moreno (312 - 327 R1 - 422). 422 (R01c: Moreno) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 422 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes La Perlita S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 422 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 422 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 422 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 422 (R01c: Moreno) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 422 colectivo tracker or a live Transportes La Perlita S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes La Perlita S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes La Perlita S.A. and any colectivo, including line 422, in Buenos Aires
Transportes La Perlita S.A. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 312 - Est. Moreno - Villa León (por Padua)/ Schedule
- 501 R22 - Est. Moreno - La Providencia/ Schedule
- 501 R44 - Est. Moreno → Ex Cuartel V/ Schedule
- 501 R36 - Est. Moreno → Catonas x Gaona/ Schedule
- 501 R19 - Cruce Castelar - Villa Nueva/ Schedule
- 501 R30 - Moreno → Rififí/ Schedule
- 501 R12 - Paso del Rey → Est. Moreno/ Schedule
- 501 R01 - La Perlita - Moreno x M. del Bueno/ Schedule
- 501 R05 - La Victoria x Ruta 23/ Schedule
- 501 R08 - Est. Moreno → Lomas por Victorica/ Schedule
- 501 R37 - Moreno → Paso del Rey x Joly/ Schedule
- 501 R14 - Lomas por España → Est. Moreno/ Schedule
- 501 R32 - Moreno → Frigorífico Mariano Moreno/ Schedule
- 288 - Moreno - B. Policial - Cascallares - Río Alegre/ Schedule
- 501 R26 - Moreno - Los Robles/ Schedule
- 512 R9 - Easy Ituzaingó - Est. Merlo/ Schedule
- 501 R34 - Moreno → Puente Gnecco x Carrefour/ Schedule
- 501 R41 - Est. Moreno → Parque Industrial-Cementerio/ Schedule
- 501 R24 - Est. Moreno - San Carlos/ Schedule