422 Line
Станція Лісова Буча
Приміські маршрути
Приміські маршрути 422 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 422 shuttle (Станція Лісова Буча) has 26 stations departing from Ст. М. Академмістечко and ending at Станція Лісова Буча.
Choose any of the 422 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Станція Лісова Буча (26 stops)
Ст. М. Академмістечко
Ст. М. Академмістечко
Нафтовик
Овочевий Магазин
С. Романівка
На Вимогу
Вул. Матросова
Жк Карат
Вул. Чехова
Вул. Київська
Вул. Висока
Вул. Мечникова
Вул. Садова
Ірпінь (Нудпсу)
М. Ірпінь (Нудпсу)
Вул. Тургенівська
Вул. Університетська
Вул. Українська
Вул. Тургенівська
Вул. Мінеральна
Вул. Щаслива
Вул. Яблунська
Вул. Садова
Вул. Вокзальна
Вул. Тарасівська
Станція Лісова Буча
422 FAQ
What time does the 422 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 422 shuttle start at 07:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 422 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 422 shuttle stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 422 shuttle arrive?
When does the Станція Лісова Буча shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Станція Лісова Буча shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 422 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 422 shuttle station.
422 Shuttle Schedule
422 shuttle line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 21:30 | 60 |
Mon | 07:30 - 23:00 | 30 |
Tue | 07:30 - 23:00 | 30 |
Wed | 07:30 - 23:00 | 30 |
Thu | 07:30 - 23:00 | 30 |
Fri | 07:30 - 23:00 | 30 |
Sat | 07:30 - 21:30 | 60 |
Приміські маршрути Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 422 (from Ст. М. Академмістечко), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 422 (Станція Лісова Буча) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Приміські маршрути info now.
422 line shuttle fare
Приміські маршрути 422 (Станція Лісова Буча) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Приміські маршрути tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Приміські маршрути’s official website.
422 (Приміські маршрути)
The first stop of the 422 shuttle route is Ст. М. Академмістечко and the last stop is Станція Лісова Буча. 422 (Станція Лісова Буча) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 422 has 26 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Приміські маршрути suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kyiv, and helps to find the closest 422 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 422 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 422 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 422 (Станція Лісова Буча) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 422 shuttle tracker or a live Приміські маршрути shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Приміські маршрути or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or shuttle to plan your route around Kyiv. The trip planner shows updated data for Приміські маршрути and any shuttle, including line 422, in Kyiv
422 - Alternative Directions
Приміські маршрути Lines in Kyiv
- 825 - Залізничний вокзал "Центральний" - станція Боярка (фабрика "Мальва")/ Schedule
- 747 - с. Гореничі - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 326 - с. Требухів - ст. м. Лісова/ Schedule
- 324П - с. Проців - с. Петропавлівське - ст. м. Харківська/ Schedule
- 739 - смт Чабани - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 735 - Автостанція "Видубичі" - с. Підгірці/ Schedule
- 386 - (774) с. Луб'янка - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 770 - с. Михайлівка-Рубежівка - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 720 - станція Боярка - пл. Перемоги/ Schedule
- 362 - (14) Гостомельський склозавод - станція Буча/ Schedule
- 805 - вул. Пестеля - станція Вишневе/ Schedule
- 337 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Літочки/ Schedule
- 340 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Жердова/ Schedule
- 801 - станція Тарасівка - ст. м. Дружби Народів/ Schedule
- 824 - с. Княжичі - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 348 - с. Гаврилівка - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 324 - с. Проців - с. Гора - ст. м. Харківська/ Schedule
- 749 - с. Бобриця - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 365 - с. Гатне - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule