Bus - 43

43

ДС Дружная - Степянка

Минсктранс

43 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 43 bus (Direction: Дс Дружная) has 25 stops departing from Степянка (Посадка Пассажиров) and ending in Дс Дружная.

43 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:41 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 43 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Дружная

Степянка (Посадка Пассажиров) 27 улица Карвата, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Карвата улица Карвата, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дом Офицеров 18А Ул. Карвата, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Школа №183 2 улица Карвата, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Геологический Пер. 1А Геологический переулок, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ваупшасова, 33 42 Ул. Ваупшасова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Школа-Интернат 21Б улица Ваупшасова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Профтехколледж 177 Ул. Солтыса, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Круглая Пл. 7 улица Ваупшасова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ваупшасова 29 Ул. Долгобродская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Буденного 38 Долгобродская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Тракторный Завод Upcoming Arrivals
Клумова улица Клумова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Чеботарева 25 Ул. Щербакова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Щербакова 24 улица Олега Кошевого, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кошевого О. Upcoming Arrivals
Мотовелозавод Партизанский проспект, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кинотеатр Ракета 7 Пр-т Партизанский, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Фабрика Коммунарка Upcoming Arrivals
Минскэнерго 9 Ул. Аранская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Белмедпрепараты 3 Аранская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Аранская 2Б Ул. Маяковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Могилёвская Upcoming Arrivals
Мкр-Н Чкаловский Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Дружная Upcoming Arrivals

43 FAQ

What time does the 43 bus start operating?

43 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 43 bus stop working?

43 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 43 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Степянка Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Степянка Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 43 bus Stops

Степянка (Посадка Пассажиров) • Карвата • Дом Офицеров • Школа №183 • Геологический Пер. • Ваупшасова, 33 • Школа-Интернат • Профтехколледж • Круглая Пл. • Ваупшасова • Буденного • Ст.М. Тракторный Завод • Клумова • Чеботарева • Щербакова • Кошевого О. • Мотовелозавод • Кинотеатр Ракета • Фабрика Коммунарка • Минскэнерго • Белмедпрепараты • Аранская • Могилёвская • Мкр-Н Чкаловский • Дс Дружная

List of 43 bus Streets

27 улица Карвата • улица Карвата • 18А Ул. Карвата • 2 улица Карвата • 1А Геологический переулок • 42 Ул. Ваупшасова • 21Б улица Ваупшасова • 177 Ул. Солтыса • 7 улица Ваупшасова • 29 Ул. Долгобродская • 38 Долгобродская улица • улица Клумова • 25 Ул. Щербакова • 24 улица Олега Кошевого • Партизанский проспект • 7 Пр-т Партизанский • 9 Ул. Аранская • 3 Аранская улица • 2Б Ул. Маяковского

43 bus Schedule

43 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:41 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 43 bus route is Степянка (Посадка Пассажиров) and the last stop is Дс Дружная. 43 (Direction: Дс Дружная) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 43 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 43 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 43 bus to take on your trip.

43 near me

Alternative Directions

43 FAQ

What time does the 43 bus start operating?

43 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 43 bus stop working?

43 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 43 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Степянка Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Степянка Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More