430 Line
UEMS / T. Júlio de Castilho
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 430 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 430 bus (Uems / T. Julio De Castilho) has 9 stops departing from Euler De Azevedo - Uems and ending at Terminal Júlio De Castilho.
Choose any of the 430 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Uems / T. Julio De Castilho (9 stops)
Euler De Azevedo - Uems
Rua Presidente Café Filho, 1591
Rua Fluminense, 554-612
Rua Fluminense, 364
Rua Américo Brasiliense, 1577-1697
Rua Américo Brasiliense, 1449
Rua Náutico, 636
Rua Náutico, 1016-1088
Terminal Júlio De Castilho
430 FAQ
What time does the 430 bus start operating?
Services on the 430 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 430 bus stop working?
Services on the 430 bus stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 430 bus arrive?
When does the UEMS / T. Júlio de Castilho Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the UEMS / T. Júlio de Castilho Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Consórcio Guaicurus 430 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 430 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 430 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 430 bus stop.
430 bus Schedule
430 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 22:35 | 31 - 233 |
Tue | 06:55 - 22:35 | 31 - 233 |
Wed | 06:55 - 22:35 | 31 - 233 |
Thu | 06:55 - 22:35 | 31 - 233 |
Fri | 06:55 - 22:35 | 31 - 233 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 430 (from Euler De Azevedo - Uems), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 430 (Uems / T. Julio De Castilho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
430 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 430 (Uems / T. Julio De Castilho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
430 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 430 bus route is Euler De Azevedo - Uems and the last stop is Terminal Júlio De Castilho. 430 (Uems / T. Julio De Castilho) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 430 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 430 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 430 bus to take on your trip.
Line 430 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 430 (Uems / T. Julio De Castilho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 430 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 430, in Campo Grande
430 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 119 - Chácara das Mansões / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 111 - T. Aero Rancho / Centenário/ Schedule
- 506 - Roselândia/ Schedule
- 070 - T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 409 - Popular/ Schedule
- 304 - Oliveira/ Schedule
- 137 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 507 - Pioneiros/ Schedule
- 214 - Campo Novo / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 126 - Moreninhas 3 e 4/ Schedule
- 082 - T. Aero Rancho / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 318 - Dom Antonio / Centro/ Schedule
- 310 - Serra Azul - Ouro Verde/ Schedule
- 118 - Macro Anel / Caravagio/ Schedule
- 122 - T. Aero Rancho / Centro/ Schedule
- 305 - São Conrado - Jd. Antártica/ Schedule
- 225 - Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 073 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 312 - Tarumã / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 106 - Universitária II/ Schedule