430 Line
[A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos 430 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 430 bus ([A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti) has 8 stops departing from Terminal Central and ending at Escola Técnica Estadual Vasco Antônio Venchiarutti.
Choose any of the 430 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: [A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti (8 stops)
Terminal Central
Avenida Nove De Julho, 2330
Avenida Nove De Julho, 2800
Avenida Nove De Julho, 3200
Avenida Nove De Julho, 3730
Rodovia Anhanguera, 55500 Sul
Rodovia Anhanguera, 54500 Sul
Escola Técnica Estadual Vasco Antônio Venchiarutti
430 FAQ
What time does the 430 bus start operating?
Services on the 430 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 430 bus stop working?
Services on the 430 bus stop at 18:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 430 bus arrive?
When does the [A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the [A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 430 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 430 bus stop.
430 Bus Schedule
430 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 18:50 | 83 |
Tue | 07:00 - 18:50 | 83 |
Wed | 07:00 - 18:50 | 83 |
Thu | 07:00 - 18:50 | 83 |
Fri | 07:00 - 18:50 | 83 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 430 (from Terminal Central), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 430 ([A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos info now.
430 line bus fare
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos 430 ([A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos’s official website.
430 (Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos)
The first stop of the 430 bus route is Terminal Central and the last stop is Escola Técnica Estadual Vasco Antônio Venchiarutti. 430 ([A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 430 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jundiai, and helps to find the closest 430 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 430 bus to take on your trip.
Line 430 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 430 ([A] Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 430 bus tracker or a live Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Jundiai. The trip planner shows updated data for Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos and any bus, including line 430, in Jundiai
430 - Alternative Directions
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos Lines in Jundiai
- 566 - Jardim Adélia - Terminal CECAP/ Schedule
- 450 - SESI São Camilo - Terminal Colônia/ Schedule
- 553 - Ivoturucaia - Terminal Colônia/ Schedule
- 953 - Terminal Colônia - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 942 - Terminal Eloy Chaves - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 917 - Terminal Vila Arens - Terminal Hortolândia via Ponte São João/ Schedule
- 410 - Universidade Paulista - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 540 - Almerinda Chaves - Terminal Eloy Chaves/ Schedule
- 579 - Novo Horizonte - Terminal Hortolândia/ Schedule
- 586 - Vila Maringá - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 721 - Terminal Vila Arens - Terminal Central via Jardim Bonfiglioi/ Schedule
- 480 - Escola Técnica Vasco Venchiarutti - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 448 - Escola Antonio Cintra Gordinho - Terminal Eloy Chaves/ Schedule
- 584 - Terra Nova - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 573 - Engordadouro - Terminal Hortolândia/ Schedule
- 557 - Ivoturucaia - Terminal Colônia via Windlin/ Schedule
- 703 - Rio Acima - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 713 - Rua do Retiro - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 563 - Fernandes - Terminal CECAP/ Schedule
- 537 - Jardim das Tulipas - Terminal Central/ Schedule