430 Line
La Dehesa
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 430 micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 430 micro (La Dehesa) has 61 stops departing from Pb617-Antillanca / Esq. Camino Lo Echevers and ending at Pc434-Lo Barnechea / Esq. El Gabino.
Choose any of the 430 micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Dehesa (61 stops)
Pb617-Antillanca / Esq. Camino Lo Echevers
Pb2029-Saladillo / Esq. Colo Colo
Pb2036-Colo Colo / Esq. AnÃbal Pinto
Pb526-Intendente Saavedra / Esq. Pasaje Maipo
Pb527-Av. Gral. San MartÃn / Esq. Blanco Encalada
Pb403-Av. Gral. San MartÃn / Esq. Gral. San MartÃn
Pb528-Av. Gral. San MartÃn / Esq. Av. Manuel A. Matta
Pb1924-Av. Manuel A. Matta / Esq. José Miguel Carrera
Pb1922-Av. Manuel A. Matta / Esq. De La Luna
Pb1920-Parada 3 / (M) Plaza Quilicura
Pb1916-Parada 1 / Arturo Prat - Manuel A. Matta
Pb1911-Parada 3 / (M) Lo Cruzat
Pb1907-Parada 1 / 4 Oriente - Manuel A. Matta
Pb581-Lo Campino / Esq. Las Parcelas
Pb582-Lo Campino / Esq. Carampangue
Pb467-Lo Campino / Esq. Ramón Rosales
Pb1530-Alcalde Guzmán / Esq. Av. A. Vespucio
Pb468-Parada / Pasarela Alcalde Guzmán
Pb511-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Av. El Guanaco
Pb126-Parada 13 / (M) Vespucio Norte
Pb128-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Avenida Recoleta
Pc1125-Parada / Costanera Center
Pc155-Parada 1 / (M) Tobalaba
Pc156-Avenida Apoquindo / Esq. A. LeguÃa Sur
Pc157-Parada / Muni.Las Condes
Pc158-Parada / (M) Alcántara
Pc159-Parada / Cerro Navidad
Pc160-Parada 4 / (M) Escuela Militar
Pc161-Parada / Omnium
Pc162-Avenida Apoquindo / Esq. Rosa O'Higgins
Pc163-Avenida Apoquindo / Esq. La CapitanÃa
Pc1066-Parada 4 / (M) Manquehue
Pc165-Avenida Apoquindo / Esq. E. Dell'Orto
Pc278-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Juan Montalvo
Pc279-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. General C. Urzúa
Pc280-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Paul Klee
Pc281-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Bocaccio
Pc282-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Hospital Fach
Pc283-Parada / Hospital Fach
Pc284-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Av. Padre H. Central
Pc285-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. AbadÃa
Pc286-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Cerro Sombrero
Pc287-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Av. Pdte. Kennedy
Pc236-Parada 1 / Nudo Estoril
Pc237-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. Lo Fontecilla
Pc239-Parada / Universidad Del PacÃfico
Pc288-Avenida Las Condes / Esq. San Damian
Pc289-Parada / Mayflower - Dunalastair
Pc290-Nueva Las Condes / Esq. Sn. Francisco De AsÃs
Pc423-Camino De Asis / Esq. Escrivá De Balaguer
Pc1234-Parada / Mampato
Pc1236-Raúl Labbé / Esq. Av. La Dehesa
Pc426-Avenida La Dehesa / Esq. El Roble
Pc427-Parada / Portal La Dehesa
Pc428-Avenida La Dehesa / Esq. Luis Bascuñán
Pc845-Avenida La Dehesa / Esq. El Rodeo
Pc429-El Rodeo / Esq. El Espino
Pc430-El Rodeo / Esq. La Medialuna
Pc431-El Rodeo / Esq. Padre A. Arteaga
Pc966-El Rodeo / Esq. Av. Lo Barnechea
Pc434-Lo Barnechea / Esq. El Gabino
430 FAQ
What time does the 430 micro start operating?
Services on the 430 micro start at 01:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 430 micro stop working?
Services on the 430 micro stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 430 micro arrive?
When does the La Dehesa Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Dehesa Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 430 (La Dehesa) micro fare?
The La Dehesa (La Dehesa) micro fare is about $710.00.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 430 micro line run on Navy Day?
The 430 micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 430 micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 430 micro stop.
430 micro Schedule
430 micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 01:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:00 | 13 - 26 |
Mon | 01:00 - 23:00 | 4 - 10 |
Tue | 01:00 - 23:00 | 4 - 10 |
Wed | 01:00 - 23:00 | 4 - 10 |
Thu | 01:00 - 23:00 | 4 - 10 |
Fri | 01:00 - 23:00 | 4 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:00 | 9 - 18 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad micro Service Alerts
See all updates on 430 (from Pb617-Antillanca / Esq. Camino Lo Echevers), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 430 (La Dehesa) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
430 line micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 430 (La Dehesa) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
430 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the 430 micro route is Pb617-Antillanca / Esq. Camino Lo Echevers and the last stop is Pc434-Lo Barnechea / Esq. El Gabino. 430 (La Dehesa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 430 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 430 micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the 430 micro to take on your trip.
Line 430 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line 430 (La Dehesa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 430 micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any micro, including line 430, in Santiago
430 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- D03 - Las Parcelas - (M) Toesca/ Schedule
- 229 - (M) La Moneda - La Pintana/ Schedule
- 223 - Santiago - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- B12 - (M) Zapadores - Lo Marcoleta/ Schedule
- 314C - Lo Marcoleta - (M) Lo Cruzat
- G38 - Mall Plaza Sur - (M) Hospital El Pino/ Schedule
- F26 - Villa Padre Hurtado - San Carlos Oriente/ Schedule
- J20 - El Montijo - (M) Pudahuel
- 105C - Lo Valledor - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- I01 - Villa Los Heroes - Hospital Borja Arriaran/ Schedule
- F14 - Villa Padre Hurtado - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- 303 - Quilicura - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 224C - (M) Vicente Valdes - Gabriela
- 323 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - La Loma
- E11 - Diego Portales - (M) Santa Rosa
- 307 - Lo Marcoleta - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- D07 - Diagonal Las Torres - (M) Franklin/ Schedule
- C19 - (M) Escuela Militar - Valle De La Dehesa/ Schedule
- 201E - (M) Santa Ana - San Bernardo/ Schedule
- 121 - Mapocho - Lo Espejo/ Schedule