431C Line
Nueva San Martin
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 431C Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 431C Micro (Nueva San Martin) has 42 stops departing from Pi1840-General Amengual / Esq. Av. 5 De Abril and ending at Pi1858-Parada / Terminal Las Acacias.
Choose any of the 431C Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nueva San Martin (42 stops)
Pi1840-General Amengual / Esq. Av. 5 De Abril
Pi909-Concón / Esq. Manuel Thompson
Pi910-Parada 6 / Concón
Pi406-Parada 4 / (M) Ecuador
Pj112-Parada 7 / (M) Las Rejas
Pi407-Parada 1 / Paradero 4 Pajaritos
Pi408-Parada / Paradero 5 Pajaritos
Pi409-Parada / Paradero 5 1/2 Pajaritos
Pi410-Parada / Paradero 6 Pajaritos
Pi411-Parada 1 / Paradero 7 Pajaritos
Pi412-Parada 1 / Paradero 7 1/2 Pajaritos
Pi413-Parada 1 / Paradero 8 Pajaritos
Pi414-Parada 1 / (M) Las Parcelas
Pi415-Parada 1 / Paradero 10 Pajaritos
Pi416-Parada / (M) Monte Tabor
Pi417-Parada / Colegio Santa MarÃa De Maipú
Pi418-Parada 1 / Paradero 12 Pajaritos
Pi253-Parada 3 / (M) Del Sol
Pi217-Parada 1 / Paradero 14 Pajaritos
Pi218-Parada 1 / (M) Santiago Bueras
Pi219-Avenida Los Pajaritos / Esq. Centenario
Pi220-Avenida Los Pajaritos / Esq. Avenida Chile
Pi221-Avenida Los Pajaritos / Esq. Maipú
Pi419-Parada 10 / (M) Plaza De Maipú
Pi420-Parada 1 / Ricardo Ayala - Pajaritos
Pi422-Parada 1 / Fernando Riesco - Pajaritos
Pi423-Parada 1 / Vicente Reyes - Pajaritos
Pi424-Nueva O´Higgins / Esq. Los Manzanos
Pi425-Nueva O´Higgins / Esq. Santa Elena
Pi426-Santa Elena / Esq. Nueva San MartÃn
Pi427-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. La Fortuna
Pi1673-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. Av. Padre A. Hurtado
Pi428-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. RÃo Eufrates
Pi429-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. El Olimpo
Pi430-Parada / Boston College Nueva Sn. MartÃn
Pi431-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. Univ. Católica
Pi432-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. Av. Las Naciones
Pi433-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. Avenida 4 Poniente
Pi434-Av. Nueva San MartÃn / Esq. Av. El Conquistador
Pi435-Av. El Conquistador / Esq. Avenida Sur
Pi436-Av. El Conquistador / Esq. Avenida Portales
Pi1858-Parada / Terminal Las Acacias
431C FAQ
What time does the 431C Micro start operating?
Services on the 431C Micro start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 431C Micro stop working?
Services on the 431C Micro stop at 20:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 431C Micro arrive?
When does the Nueva San Martin Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nueva San Martin Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 431C Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 431C Micro stop.
431C Micro Schedule
431C Micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:19
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:19 | 10 - 26 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:19 | 10 - 26 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:19 | 10 - 26 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:19 | 10 - 26 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:19 | 10 - 26 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on 431C (from Pi1840-General Amengual / Esq. Av. 5 De Abril), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 431C (Nueva San Martin) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
431C line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 431C (Nueva San Martin) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
431C (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the 431C Micro route is Pi1840-General Amengual / Esq. Av. 5 De Abril and the last stop is Pi1858-Parada / Terminal Las Acacias. 431C (Nueva San Martin) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 431C has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 431C Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the 431C Micro to take on your trip.
Line 431C Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line 431C (Nueva San Martin) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 431C Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line 431C, in Santiago
431C - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- 228 - Estacion San Bernardo - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- D26 - San Luis De Macul - Maria Angelica/ Schedule
- I17 - Villa Francia - Hospital San Juan De Dios/ Schedule
- 408 - Renca - Mapocho/ Schedule
- J03 - El Montijo - (M) Republica/ Schedule
- 233 - El Castillo - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 430 - Quilicura - La Dehesa/ Schedule
- H02 - (M) Carlos Valdovinos - (M) Lo Vial/ Schedule
- B17 - Huamachuco - Av. Arzobispo Valdivieso/ Schedule
- I11N - Ciudad Satelite - (M) Plaza Maipu/ Schedule
- D18 - Alvaro Casanova - (M) Santa Isabel/ Schedule
- E14 - San Jose De La Estrella - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 102 - (M) Las Rejas - San Carlos Oriente/ Schedule
- 501 - (M) Parque Bustamante- Fleming/ Schedule
- G02 - Catemito - Puente Los Morros/ Schedule
- 120 - Renca - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- G16 - (M) La Cisterna - Lo Blanco/ Schedule
- 224C - (M) Vicente Valdes - Gabriela/ Schedule
- 203E - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule
- 301 - Juan Antonio Rios - Angelmo/ Schedule