4326 Line
Lycée Marie Laurencin
Essonne Sud Est
Essonne Sud Est 4326 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4326 bus (Lycée Marie Laurencin) has 9 stops departing from Gare de Ballancourt and ending at Lycée Marie Laurencin.
Choose any of the 4326 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycée Marie Laurencin (9 stops)
Gare de Ballancourt
Avenue du Général Leclerc
Rue Ampère
Cimetière
Centre
Ruelle
Stade
La Poste
Lycée Marie Laurencin
4326 FAQ
What time does the 4326 bus start operating?
Services on the 4326 bus start at 07:59 on Saturday.
What time does the 4326 bus stop working?
Services on the 4326 bus stop at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4326 bus arrive?
When does the Lycée Marie Laurencin bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycée Marie Laurencin bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Essonne Sud Est 4326 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 4326 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 4326 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4326 bus stop.
4326 Bus Schedule
4326 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 09:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Tue | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Wed | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Thu | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Fri | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Sat | 07:59 - 09:00 | 61 |
Essonne Sud Est Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4326 (from Gare de Ballancourt), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4326 (Lycée Marie Laurencin) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Essonne Sud Est info now.
4326 line bus fare
Essonne Sud Est 4326 (Lycée Marie Laurencin) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Essonne Sud Est tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Essonne Sud Est’s official website.
4326 (Essonne Sud Est)
The first stop of the 4326 bus route is Gare de Ballancourt and the last stop is Lycée Marie Laurencin. 4326 (Lycée Marie Laurencin) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4326 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Essonne Sud Est suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 4326 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4326 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4326 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4326 (Lycée Marie Laurencin) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4326 bus tracker or a live Essonne Sud Est bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Essonne Sud Est or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Essonne Sud Est and any bus, including line 4326, in Paris
4326 - Alternative Directions
Essonne Sud Est Lines in Paris
- 4325 - Stade - Collège Le Saussay/ Schedule
- 4318 - Mairie - Les Rochers/ Schedule
- 4323 - La Montagne - Lycée Belmondo - Le Domaine/ Schedule
- 4344 - Lycée Saint Hilaire - Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 4340 - Centre Commercial - Lycée/ Schedule
- 4316 - Ecole Vieilles Vignes - Gare De Bouray/ Schedule
- 4343 - Gare Routière - Buno - Gironville/ Schedule
- 4348 - Pressoir - Lycée A. Denis/ Schedule
- 4332 - Collège Olympe De Gouges - Rue De La Ferté/ Schedule
- 4331 - Lycée Baudelaire - Bouletterie / Tabac/ Schedule
- 4327 - Lycée Marie Laurencin - Les Rochers/ Schedule
- 4305 - Gendarmerie - Gare De Bouray/ Schedule
- 4347 - Lycée A. Denis - Le Lavoir/ Schedule
- TÀD 4305 - Gare De Bouray - Gendarmerie/ Schedule
- 4322 - Collège Doisneau - La Croix Boissée/ Schedule
- 4309 - Mennecy Gare Sncf - Terminal David Douillet/ Schedule
- 4341 - Gare Routière - Gare De Fontainebleau Avon/ Schedule
- 4328 - Lycée Marie Laurencin - Bouletterie / Tabac/ Schedule
- 4307 - Grande Rue - Gare Routière/ Schedule