433 Line
Põltsamaa
Atko Bussiliinid AS
Atko Bussiliinid AS 433 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 433 bus (Põltsamaa) is a circular line with 27 stops departing from Põltsamaa.
433 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:45. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the 433 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Põltsamaa (27 stops)
Põltsamaa
Kuuse Tn
Vali Press
Mällikvere
Priksu
Pajusi
Pisisaare
Mällu
Uuevälja
Luige
Kütimäe
Kulla
Valksaare
Nurga
Teeristi
Kalana
Rähmu
Loopre
Vorsti
Kase Tee
Pisisaare
Pajusi
Priksu
Mällikvere
Vali Press
Kuuse Tn
Põltsamaa
433 FAQ
What time does the 433 bus start operating?
Services on the 433 bus start at 11:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 433 bus stop working?
Services on the 433 bus stop at 11:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 433 bus arrive?
When does the Põltsamaa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Põltsamaa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Atko Bussiliinid AS 433 bus line run on Labor Day?
The 433 bus's operating hours on Labor Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 433 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 433 bus stop.
433 bus Schedule
433 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 11:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 11:45 | Single departure |
Atko Bussiliinid AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 433 (from Põltsamaa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 433 (Põltsamaa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Atko Bussiliinid AS info now.
433 line bus fare
Atko Bussiliinid AS 433 (Põltsamaa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Atko Bussiliinid AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Atko Bussiliinid AS’s official website.
433 (Atko Bussiliinid AS)
The first stop of the 433 bus route is Põltsamaa and the last stop is Põltsamaa. 433 (Põltsamaa) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 433 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Atko Bussiliinid AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 433 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 433 bus to take on your trip.
Line 433 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 433 (Põltsamaa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 433 bus tracker or a live Atko Bussiliinid AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Atko Bussiliinid AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Atko Bussiliinid AS and any bus, including line 433, in Estonia
Atko Bussiliinid AS Lines in Estonia
- 28B - Viljandi - Päri - Ramsi - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 486 - Põltsamaa - Annikvere - Umbusi - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 36C - Viljandi - Karula - Auksi - Saarepeedi - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 15C - Viljandi - Viiratsi - Valma - Viiratsi - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 205 - Mustvee - Torma - Jõgeva/ Schedule
- 458 - Põltsamaa - Adavere - Imavere mõis - Adavere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 189 - Jõgeva - Kuremaa - Palamuse - Voore - Kääpa - Pala
- 507 - Põltsamaa - Võisiku - Esku - Lebavere - Esku - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 452 - Põltsamaa - Adavere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 36D - Viljandi - Saarepeedi - Auksi - Karula - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 460 - Paide - Imavere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 468 - Põltsamaa - Lustivere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 482 - Põltsamaa - Annikvere - Umbusi - Annikvere - Põltsamaa
- 411 - Jõgeva - Aidu - Lahavere - Tapiku - Kalana - Pauastvere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 58A - Suure-Jaani - Võhma - Haigla - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 57B - Abja-Paluoja - Vana-Kariste - Abja-Paluoja/ Schedule
- 143 - Jõgeva-Siimusti-Saduküla-Puurmani-Jõune-Siimusti-Jõgeva/ Schedule
- 204 - Jõgeva - Sootaga - Torma - Mustvee/ Schedule
- 29A - Viljandi - Vastemõisa - Sürgavere - Suure-Jaani/ Schedule
- 205A - Mustvee - Torma - Jõgeva/ Schedule