43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き Line
フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) has 44 stops departing from フォレストモール富士川 and ending at 甲府駅バスターミナル.
Choose any of the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル (44 stops)
フォレストモール富士川
追分
増穂中学校入口
長沢
長沢三丁目
長沢火の見
長沢新町
甲西工業団地入口
荊沢
古市場(南アルプス)
Ja大井支所
下宮地
小笠原下仲町
小笠原
小笠原橋
戸田町
十五所
Ja豊支所
吉田
中条入口
下今諏訪
今諏訪
上今諏訪
農林高校
玉幡四ツ角
下八幡
篠原仲新居
榎
榎局
徳行南
徳行
富竹西
富竹
貢川
貢川交番前
上石田町
荒川橋
寿町
県民文化ホール
丸の内郵便局
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内三丁目
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き FAQ
What time does the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus start operating?
Services on the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus start at 10:03 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stop working?
Services on the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stop at 15:33 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus arrive?
When does the フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare?
The フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare is ¥100.00 - ¥880.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stop.
43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus Schedule
43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:03 - 19:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:03 - 15:33 | 150 - 180 |
Mon | 10:03 - 19:36 | 110 - 180 |
Tue | 10:03 - 19:36 | 110 - 180 |
Wed | 10:03 - 19:36 | 110 - 180 |
Thu | 10:03 - 19:36 | 110 - 180 |
Fri | 10:03 - 19:36 | 110 - 180 |
Sat | 10:03 - 15:33 | 150 - 180 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (from フォレストモール富士川), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) ride fare is between ¥100.00 and ¥880.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus route is フォレストモール富士川 and the last stop is 甲府駅バスターミナル. 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き (フォレストモール富士川→甲府駅バスターミナル) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 11:甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 64:甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行 - 甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行(64:甲府駅~甲斐清和高校)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 塩山高校発塩山駅行き - 塩山高校発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き - 長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 02:伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(02:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 64:甲府駅バスターミナル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(64:甲府駅~遊亀公園~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 25:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(25:甲府駅~飯田~東海高校~大下条北~さつきの団地~双葉ニュータウン)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発窪平行き - 塩山駅発窪平行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule