Bus - 44

44

Кожуховская - Профсоюзная

ГУП Мосгортранс

44 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 44 bus (Direction: Профсоюзная‎→Кожуховская) has 27 stops departing from Профсоюзная and ending in Метро "Кожуховская".

44 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:13 AM and ends at 11:46 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 44 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Профсоюзная‎→Кожуховская

Профсоюзная Upcoming Arrivals
Новочерёмушкинская Улица дом 45, строение 1 Нахимовский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Цюрупы Upcoming Arrivals
Ткацкая Фабрика Upcoming Arrivals
Нагорная Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Нагорный Бульвар дом 9 Нагорный Бульвар, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Школа дом 27 Нагорная Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Школа-Интернат №60 дом 21, корпус 1 Нагорная Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Пожарно-Спасательный Колледж дом 12, строение 1 Нагорная Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Завод Эмоз дом 3, строение 7 Нагорная Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Автодормехбаза (Нагорный Проезд) дом 10, корпус 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Страховое Общество Ресо-Гарантия Upcoming Arrivals
Нагорный Проезд Upcoming Arrivals
Стадион «Труд» Upcoming Arrivals
Новоданиловский Проезд Академия Водного Транспорта Новоданиловский проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Автозаводский Мост Платформа Зил Большая Тульская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Автозаводский Мост дом 23, строение 765 Автозаводская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
2-Я Проходная Зил дом 23, корпус 5 Автозаводская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Велозаводская Улица 1 Автозаводская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
2-Й Кожуховский Проезд Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Лобанова 5А улица Трофимова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Проспект Андропова 10 улица Трофимова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин «Весна» 16А улица Трофимова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Кинотеатр Свобода Upcoming Arrivals
53-Я Городская Больница дом 29 Улица Трофимова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Трофимова Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Кожуховская" Южнопортовая улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals

44 FAQ

What time does the 44 bus start operating?

44 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 44 bus stop working?

44 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 44 bus arrive?

When does the Кожуховская - Профсоюзная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Кожуховская - Профсоюзная Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 44 bus Stops

Профсоюзная • Новочерёмушкинская Улица • Улица Цюрупы • Ткацкая Фабрика • Нагорная Улица • Нагорный Бульвар • Школа • Школа-Интернат №60 • Пожарно-Спасательный Колледж • Завод Эмоз • Автодормехбаза (Нагорный Проезд) • Страховое Общество Ресо-Гарантия • Нагорный Проезд • Стадион «Труд» • Новоданиловский Проезд Академия Водного Транспорта • Автозаводский Мост Платформа Зил • Автозаводский Мост • 2-Я Проходная Зил • Велозаводская Улица • 2-Й Кожуховский Проезд • Улица Лобанова • Проспект Андропова • Магазин «Весна» • Кинотеатр Свобода • 53-Я Городская Больница • Улица Трофимова • Метро "Кожуховская"

List of 44 bus Streets

дом 45 • дом 9 Нагорный Бульвар • дом 27 Нагорная Улица • дом 21 • дом 12 • дом 3 • дом 10 • Новоданиловский проезд • Большая Тульская улица • дом 23 • дом 23 • 1 Автозаводская улица • 5А улица Трофимова • 10 улица Трофимова • 16А улица Трофимова • дом 29 Улица Трофимова • Южнопортовая улица

44 bus Schedule

44 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:13 AM - 11:46 PM

Sunday 12:11 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:11 AM - 11:46 PM
Tuesday 12:13 AM - 11:46 PM
Wednesday 12:13 AM - 11:46 PM
Thursday 12:13 AM - 11:46 PM
Friday 12:13 AM - 11:46 PM
Saturday 12:13 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 44 bus route is Профсоюзная and the last stop is Метро "Кожуховская". 44 (Direction: Профсоюзная‎→Кожуховская) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 44 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 44 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 44 bus to take on your trip.

44 near me

ГУП Мосгортранс Lines in Moscow

390 833К 760К 438 436 443

44 FAQ

What time does the 44 bus start operating?

44 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 44 bus stop working?

44 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 44 bus arrive?

When does the Кожуховская - Профсоюзная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Кожуховская - Профсоюзная Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More