Bus - 440

440

송파공영차고지 - 압구정동

간선

440 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 440 bus (Direction: 압구정동) has 41 stops departing from 송파공영차고지(가상) and ending in 압구정파출소.

440 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 440 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 압구정동

송파공영차고지(가상) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 Upcoming Arrivals
복정삼거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로890번길 8 Upcoming Arrivals
안골 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 930 Upcoming Arrivals
남성대아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
위례신도시24단지앞 Upcoming Arrivals
위례신도시22단지앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 위례광장로 위례22단지 2208동 879 Upcoming Arrivals
장지역.가든파이브 Upcoming Arrivals
송파푸르지오시티.한화오벨리스크 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새말로 Upcoming Arrivals
강남한양수자인아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
자곡포레아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
강남더샵라르고오피스텔 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 201 Upcoming Arrivals
못골마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 701동 602 Upcoming Arrivals
래미안강남힐즈 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 래미안 강남힐즈 602동 611 Upcoming Arrivals
세곡중학교.세명초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로3길 엘에이치강남3단지 314동 621 Upcoming Arrivals
Lh푸르지오 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 Lh푸르지오 202동 533 Upcoming Arrivals
Lh푸르지오 Upcoming Arrivals
헌인마을.서울농업기술센타 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용인-서울 고속도로 (Yongin - Seoul Expressway) Upcoming Arrivals
헌인릉.강남서초예비군훈련장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌인릉1길 1 Upcoming Arrivals
서울특별시어린이병원.강동-송파예비군 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 샘마을길 1 Upcoming Arrivals
안골마을 Upcoming Arrivals
서초포레스타입구 Upcoming Arrivals
탑성마을 Upcoming Arrivals
내곡동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 69 Upcoming Arrivals
코트라 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 13 Upcoming Arrivals
양재2동주민센터.양재꽃시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마방로2길 316 Upcoming Arrivals
언남고교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마방로2길 서전자동차공업사 241 Upcoming Arrivals
교육개발원입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 148 Upcoming Arrivals
양재역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 200 Upcoming Arrivals
뱅뱅사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 (Gangnam-daero) Upcoming Arrivals
우성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 314 Upcoming Arrivals
강남역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 362 Upcoming Arrivals
신논현역.구교보타워사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 428 Upcoming Arrivals
논현역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 496 Upcoming Arrivals
신사동사거리.신사역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 동신빌딩 17 Upcoming Arrivals
신사사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 120 Upcoming Arrivals
신사동고개 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 158 Upcoming Arrivals
언북중학교입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 218 Upcoming Arrivals
제일은행.호림아트센터앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 306 Upcoming Arrivals
일지아트홀.압구정동노인복지센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 812 Upcoming Arrivals
한양아파트.압구정로데오역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 342 Upcoming Arrivals
압구정파출소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 313 Upcoming Arrivals

440 FAQ

What time does the 440 bus start operating?

440 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 440 bus stop working?

440 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 440 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 압구정동 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 압구정동 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 440 bus Stops

송파공영차고지(가상) • 복정삼거리 • 안골 • 남성대아파트 • 위례신도시24단지앞 • 위례신도시22단지앞 • 장지역.가든파이브 • 송파푸르지오시티.한화오벨리스크 • 강남한양수자인아파트 • 자곡포레아파트 • 강남더샵라르고오피스텔 • 못골마을 • 래미안강남힐즈 • 세곡중학교.세명초등학교 • Lh푸르지오 • Lh푸르지오 • 헌인마을.서울농업기술센타 • 헌인릉.강남서초예비군훈련장 • 서울특별시어린이병원.강동-송파예비군 • 안골마을 • 서초포레스타입구 • 탑성마을 • 내곡동주민센터 • 코트라 • 양재2동주민센터.양재꽃시장 • 언남고교 • 교육개발원입구 • 양재역 • 뱅뱅사거리 • 우성아파트 • 강남역 • 신논현역.구교보타워사거리 • 논현역 • 신사동사거리.신사역 • 신사사거리 • 신사동고개 • 언북중학교입구 • 제일은행.호림아트센터앞 • 일지아트홀.압구정동노인복지센터 • 한양아파트.압구정로데오역 • 압구정파출소

List of 440 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로890번길 8 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 930 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 위례광장로 위례22단지 2208동 879 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새말로 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 201 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 701동 602 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 래미안 강남힐즈 602동 611 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로3길 엘에이치강남3단지 314동 621 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 자곡로 Lh푸르지오 202동 533 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용인-서울 고속도로 (Yongin - Seoul Expressway) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌인릉1길 1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 샘마을길 1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 69 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 13 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마방로2길 316 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마방로2길 서전자동차공업사 241 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 148 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 200 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 (Gangnam-daero) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 314 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 362 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 428 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 496 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 동신빌딩 17 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 120 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 158 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 218 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 306 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 812 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 342 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 313

440 bus Schedule

440 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 440 bus route is 송파공영차고지(가상) and the last stop is 압구정파출소. 440 (Direction: 압구정동) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 440 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 440 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 440 bus to take on your trip.

440 near me

Alternative Directions

440 FAQ

What time does the 440 bus start operating?

440 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 440 bus stop working?

440 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 440 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 압구정동 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 압구정동 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More