443 Line
Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Müllrose Markt
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH 443 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 443 bus (Müllrose Markt) has 21 stops departing from Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str. and ending at Müllrose Markt.
Choose any of the 443 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Müllrose Markt (21 stops)
Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str.
Eisenhüttenstadt An Der Schleuse
Eisenhüttenstadt Diesterwegring
Eisenhüttenstadt Fährstr.
Eisenhüttenstadt am Trockendock
Eisenhüttenstadt Amtsgericht
Eisenhüttenstadt An Der Holzwolle
Eisenhüttenstadt Zob
Eisenhüttenstadt Arcelormittal Eingang B 112
Eisenhüttenstadt An Der Pohlitzer Mühle/B 112
Pohlitz Pohlitzer Mühle
Pohlitz Ortsmitte
Rießen I
Rießen Ortsmitte
Fünfeichen Abzweig
Schernsdorf Gaststätte
Schernsdorf Kallinenberge
Müllrose Bahnübergang
Müllrose Bleiche
Müllrose Seeallee
Müllrose Markt
443 FAQ
What time does the 443 bus start operating?
Services on the 443 bus start at 06:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 443 bus stop working?
Services on the 443 bus stop at 14:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 443 bus arrive?
When does the Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Müllrose Markt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Müllrose Markt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 443 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 443 bus stop.
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH Service Alerts
See all updates on 443 (from Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 443 (Müllrose Markt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH info now.
443 line bus fare
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH 443 (Müllrose Markt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH’s official website.
443 (Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH)
The first stop of the 443 bus route is Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str. and the last stop is Müllrose Markt. 443 (Müllrose Markt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 443 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 443 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 443 bus to take on your trip.
Line 443 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 443 (Müllrose Markt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 443 bus tracker or a live Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH and any bus, including line 443, in Berlin - Brandenburg
443 - Alternative Directions
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 414 - Petersdorf (bei Fürstenwalde) Am Fuchsbau ◄ ► Fürstenwalde Einkaufszentrum Nord/ Schedule
- 406 - Storkow Bahnhof ◄ ► Kummersdorf (LOS) Dorf/ Schedule
- 401 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB/ Schedule
- 444 - Müllrose Markt ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB/ Schedule
- 411 - Fürstenwalde Platz der Solidarität ◄ ► Fürstenwalde Einkaufszentrum Nord/ Schedule
- 418 - Erkner Hohenbinde ◄ ► Rüdersdorf Brückenstr./ Schedule
- 441 - Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Steinsdorf Bomsdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 429 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► Kagel Lichtenower Weg/ Schedule
- 424 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► Gosen Eiche/ Schedule
- 403 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Beeskow Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 436 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Spreenhagen Schule/ Schedule
- 453 - Eisenhüttenstadt Bahnhof/Glashüttenstr. ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB/ Schedule
- 400 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt Bahnhof/Glashüttenstr./ Schedule
- 439 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzfelde (MOL) Kirche/ Schedule
- 433 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Arensdorf Dorf/ Schedule
- 428 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► Wernsdorf Schleuse/ Schedule
- 407 - Storkow Bahnhof ◄ ► Schwerin (LOS)/ Schedule
- 440 - Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Steinsdorf Bomsdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 420 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► S Hoppegarten/ Schedule