44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA Line
João Rosa → Ticen
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus (João Rosa → Ticen) has 69 stops departing from R. José Francisco Sodré and ending at Ticen - Plataforma D.
Choose any of the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: João Rosa → Ticen (69 stops)
R. José Francisco Sodré
R. José Francisco Sodré
R. José Francisco Sodré
R. José Francisco Sodré
R. João Maria Rosa
R. João Maria Rosa
R. João Maria Rosa
R. João Maria Rosa
R. Sete De Setembro
R. Sete De Setembro
R. Sete De Setembro
R. Pref. Leopoldo Freiberger
R. Pref. Leopoldo Freiberger
R. Pref. Leopoldo Freiberger
Marginal Br-101
R. Getúlio Vargas | Praça De Biguaçu
R. Barão Do Rio Branco
Rodoviária De Biguaçu
R. João Born
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Vitória Régia
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Trevo De Barreiros)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Continental)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Policlínica Municipal)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Koerich)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Lotérica)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Casa Das Películas)
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3635
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3157
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, S/N
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 2301
Rua General Liberato Bittencourt, 2011
Rua General Liberato Bittencourt, 1773
Rua General Liberato Bittencourt, 1633
Rua General Euríco Gáspar Dutra, 1375
Rua General Euríco Gáspar Dutra, 990
R. Gen. Eurico Gaspar Dutra (02) - 63º Bi Exército
Rua General Euríco Gáspar Dutra, S/N
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira
Ticen - Plataforma D
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA FAQ
What time does the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus start operating?
Services on the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stop working?
Services on the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stop at 14:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus arrive?
When does the João Rosa → Ticen Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the João Rosa → Ticen Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stop.
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus Schedule
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 17:45 | 180 - 360 |
Mon | 05:20 - 17:40 | 25 - 255 |
Tue | 05:20 - 17:40 | 25 - 255 |
Wed | 05:20 - 17:40 | 25 - 255 |
Thu | 05:20 - 17:40 | 25 - 255 |
Fri | 05:20 - 17:40 | 25 - 255 |
Sat | 06:40 - 14:35 | 35 - 210 |
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (from R. José Francisco Sodré), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (João Rosa → Ticen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) info now.
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA line bus fare
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (João Rosa → Ticen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)’s official website.
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (Biguaçu (Intermunicipal))
The first stop of the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus route is R. José Francisco Sodré and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma D. 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (João Rosa → Ticen) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus to take on your trip.
Line 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA (João Rosa → Ticen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA bus tracker or a live Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) and any bus, including line 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA, in Florianopolis Region
44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA - Alternative Directions
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 10901 PRADO - Prado/ Schedule
- 54600 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / BIGUAÇU - Governador Celso Ramos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 43500 CEASA - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 43302 PALMAS / BIGUAÇU - Palmas / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 12400 SHOPPING CENTER - Shopping Center/ Schedule
- 43300 PALMAS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Palmas / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Governador Celso Ramos / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA - Biguaçu / Palhoça/ Schedule
- 64001 RUA SANTO ANTÔNIO - Rua Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 10000 BOM VIVER - Bom Viver/ Schedule
- 11300 JARDIM ZANELLATO - Jardim Zanellato/ Schedule
- 44300 BIGUAÇU - Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 66900 FLORESTA VIA EXPRESSA - Floresta via Expressa/ Schedule
- 84500 AVENIDA DAS TORRES - Avenida das Torres/ Schedule
- 10400 BAIRRO IPIRANGA - Bairro Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 44200 BARREIROS - Barreiros/ Schedule
- 43402 DONA WANDA - Dona Wanda/ Schedule
- 10300 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Armação da Piedade / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 44800 TRÊS RIACHOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Três Riachos / Florianópolis/ Schedule