4441 Line
Setúbal (Vale Cobro)
Carris Metropolitana
Carris Metropolitana 4441 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4441 bus (Setúbal (Vale Cobro)) has 17 stops departing from SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI 353) and ending at SETÚBAL(R ENG FERR DIAS)XR ENG PAULO B.
Choose any of the 4441 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Setúbal (Vale Cobro) (17 stops)
SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI 353)
SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI 281)
SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI) LGO JESUS
SETÚBAL (AV 22 DEZEMBRO) ESC CONDUÇÃO
AV MARIANA DE CARVALHO
SETÚBAL (R GAMA BRAGA 25)
SETÚBAL (AV MANUEL Mª PORTELA 62)
SETÚBAL (PÇA TOUROS) HOSPITAL
SETÚBAL (AV JOÃO II 6) ESC PINHEIRINHOS
SETÚBAL (AV AFONSO ALBUQUERQUE 58)
SETÚBAL (AV AFONSO ALBUQUERQUE 9)
SETÚBAL (R ROSMANINHO 9)
SETÚBAL (R ALJUBARROTA 1)
SETÚBAL (R TRATADO TORDESILHAS)
SETÚBAL (AV DESCOBERTAS) CENTRO SAÚDE
SETÚBAL (R ENGº MAMEDE FIALHO 6)
SETÚBAL(R ENG FERR DIAS)XR ENG PAULO B
4441 FAQ
What time does the 4441 bus start operating?
Services on the 4441 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4441 bus stop working?
Services on the 4441 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4441 bus arrive?
When does the Setúbal (Vale Cobro) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Setúbal (Vale Cobro) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4441 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4441 bus stop.
Carris Metropolitana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4441 (from SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI 353)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4441 (Setúbal (Vale Cobro)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Carris Metropolitana info now.
4441 line bus fare
Carris Metropolitana 4441 (Setúbal (Vale Cobro)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Carris Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Carris Metropolitana’s official website.
4441 (Carris Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 4441 bus route is SETÚBAL (AV LUÍSA TODI 353) and the last stop is SETÚBAL(R ENG FERR DIAS)XR ENG PAULO B. 4441 (Setúbal (Vale Cobro)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4441 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Carris Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 4441 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4441 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4441 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4441 (Setúbal (Vale Cobro)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4441 bus tracker or a live Carris Metropolitana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Carris Metropolitana or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Carris Metropolitana and any bus, including line 4441, in Lisboa
4441 - Alternative Directions
Carris Metropolitana Lines in Lisboa
- 2794 - F. Casa(Lgo) - Estação Oriente/ Schedule
- 1231 - Mem Martins (Esc. Ferreira Castro) - Coutinho Afonso/ Schedule
- 1507 - Caxias (Estação) - Reboleira (Metro)/ Schedule
- 3702 - Almada (Parque Urbano) - Lisboa (C. Universitária)/ Schedule
- 1707 - Casal Mira (Escola Primária) - Colégio Militar (Metro) via Amadora Este (Metro)/ Schedule
- 3508 - Corroios (Estação) - Paio Pires (Centro)/ Schedule
- 1223 - Agualva Cacém (Estação) - Portela Sintra (Estação Sul) via Vale Flores/ Schedule
- 1617 - Paço De Arcos (Estação Norte) - Talaíde (Igreja)/ Schedule
- 2716 - Cidade Nova - Lisboa (C. Grande) via IC22/ Schedule
- 3545 - Corroios (Estação) - Sesimbra (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 4426 - Setúbal (Bairro do Viso) - Setúbal (Bairro Quinta Santo António)/ Schedule
- 4703 - Lisboa (Oriente) - Montijo (Terminal Rodoviário) via Alcochete e Samouco/ Schedule
- 4544 - Bairro Margaça - Setúbal (Av. 5 de Outubro) via Gâmbia/ Schedule
- 2037 - Zambujal | Circular via Infantado/ Schedule
- 4632 - Coina (Estação) - Quinta do Anjo via Vendas de Azeitão/ Schedule
- 4544 - Bairro Margaça - Setúbal (ITS)/ Schedule
- 2128 - Ericeira (Terminal) - Fonte Boa da Brincosa/ Schedule
- 4302 - Palmela (Estação) - Palmela (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 1119 - Leceia (Sociedade) - Paço De Arcos (Estação Norte)/ Schedule
- 4906 - Setúbal (ITS) - Vendas Novas via Landeira/ Schedule