44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU Line
Três Riachos → Biguaçu
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus (Três Riachos → Biguaçu) has 68 stops departing from Estrada Geral - Três Riachos and ending at Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão.
Choose any of the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Três Riachos → Biguaçu (68 stops)
Estrada Geral - Três Riachos
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
R. Paulo Francisco De Andrade
Rua Valdomiro José Mendes, 51
Rua Valdomiro José Mendes, 51
Rua Valdomiro José Mendes, 2013
Rua Valdomiro José Mendes, 2013
Rua Valdomiro José Mendes, 51
Estrada Geral São Marcos
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Pedro Pereira
R. Argentina Silva
R. Argentina Silva
R. Argentina Silva
R. Argentina Silva
Igreja De São Sebastião
R. Argentina Silva
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 38
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 36
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 34
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 32
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 30
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 28
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 26
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 24
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 22
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 20
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 18
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 16
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 14
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 12
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 10
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 08
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 06
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 04
Av. Dona Santina C. Da Silva - 02
R. Treze De Maio - 18
R. Treze De Maio - 16
R. Treze De Maio - 14
R. Treze De Maio - 12
R. Treze De Maio - 10
R. Treze De Maio - 08
R. Treze De Maio - 06
R. Treze De Maio - 04
R. Treze De Maio - 02
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Vitória Régia
Rodoviária De Biguaçu
R. João Pessoa (Cartório Biguaçu)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU FAQ
What time does the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus start operating?
Services on the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stop working?
Services on the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stop at 16:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus arrive?
When does the Três Riachos → Biguaçu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Três Riachos → Biguaçu bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stop.
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU Bus Schedule
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 16:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:45 - 16:50 | 58 - 279 |
Tue | 05:45 - 16:50 | 58 - 279 |
Wed | 05:45 - 16:50 | 58 - 279 |
Thu | 05:45 - 16:50 | 58 - 279 |
Fri | 05:45 - 16:50 | 58 - 279 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (from Estrada Geral - Três Riachos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (Três Riachos → Biguaçu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) info now.
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU line bus fare
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (Três Riachos → Biguaçu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)’s official website.
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (Biguaçu (Intermunicipal))
The first stop of the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus route is Estrada Geral - Três Riachos and the last stop is Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão. 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (Três Riachos → Biguaçu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus to take on your trip.
Line 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU (Três Riachos → Biguaçu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU bus tracker or a live Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) and any bus, including line 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU, in Florianopolis Region
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU - Alternative Directions
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 43101 BELA VISTA VIA FLORESTA - Bela Vista via Floresta/ Schedule
- 10400 BAIRRO IPIRANGA - Bairro Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 44300 BIGUAÇU - Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 12400 SHOPPING CENTER - Shopping Center/ Schedule
- 10000 BOM VIVER - Bom Viver/ Schedule
- 11302 ARAUCÁRIA - Araucária/ Schedule
- 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA - Biguaçu / Palhoça/ Schedule
- 44200 BARREIROS - Barreiros/ Schedule
- 43100 BELA VISTA 1 - Bela Vista 1/ Schedule
- 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Governador Celso Ramos / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 67200 ROÇADO - Roçado/ Schedule
- 64100 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / BIGUAÇU - Antônio Carlos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 10200 BAIRRO SÃO PEDRO - Bairro São Pedro/ Schedule
- 64200 SOROCABA - Sorocaba/ Schedule
- 2200 FLORESTA VIA KOBRASOL - Floresta via Kobrasol/ Schedule
- 54600 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / BIGUAÇU - Governador Celso Ramos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 43400 JARDIM JANAÍNA - Jardim Janaína/ Schedule
- 66900 FLORESTA VIA EXPRESSA - Floresta via Expressa/ Schedule
- 10900 SÃO MIGUEL - São Miguel/ Schedule